Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Seuzach a
1
2
Spielnummer 157960
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
3
1
Spielnummer 157961
FC Embrach a
SV Höngg a
1
4
Spielnummer 157962
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Neftenbach a
1
2
Spielnummer 157959
So 29.08.2021
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Phönix Seen a
2
2
Spielnummer 157958
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Neftenbach a
FC Kloten a
5
5
Spielnummer 157965
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Embrach a
3
1
Spielnummer 157963
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
4
3
Spielnummer 157967
FC Phönix Seen a
SV Schaffhausen a
0
1
Spielnummer 157966
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Phönix Seen a
9
1
Spielnummer 157969
SV Höngg a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
7
0
Spielnummer 157972
FC Embrach a
FC Seuzach a
2
3
Spielnummer 157971
SV Schaffhausen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
2
1
Spielnummer 157968
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Neftenbach a
3
2
Spielnummer 157970
Sa 18.09.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Kloten a
1
4
Spielnummer 157976
FC Seuzach a
SV Höngg a
3
4
Spielnummer 157973
FC Neftenbach a
FC Embrach a
1
7
Spielnummer 157974
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Schaffhausen a
3
1
Spielnummer 157977
FC Phönix Seen a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
3
4
Spielnummer 157975
Mi 22.09.2021
FC Seuzach a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
11
Spielnummer 157964
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
10
2
Spielnummer 157978
SV Höngg a
FC Neftenbach a
6
1
Spielnummer 157981
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Seuzach a
2
3
Spielnummer 157982
FC Embrach a
FC Phönix Seen a
1
4
Spielnummer 157980
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
7
0
Spielnummer 157979
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Spielnummer 157986
14:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Spielnummer 157983
15:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Embrach a
Spielnummer 157985
15:00
FC Phönix Seen a
SV Höngg a
Spielnummer 157984
15:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 157987
Mi 06.10.2021
19:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 157992
Do 07.10.2021
19:30
SV Höngg a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
Spielnummer 157990
Sa 09.10.2021
13:00
FC Embrach a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 157989
14:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Phönix Seen a
Spielnummer 157991
Sa 23.10.2021
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Höngg a
Spielnummer 157995
14:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Embrach a
Spielnummer 157996
14:30
FC Phönix Seen a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 157993
15:15
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Spielnummer 157994
Mi 27.10.2021
20:00
FC Kloten a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Spielnummer 157997
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Embrach a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 157998
11:30
SV Höngg a
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 157999
14:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Phönix Seen a
Spielnummer 158002
14:45
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 158000
16:00
FC Seuzach a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
Spielnummer 158001
Mi 03.11.2021
19:15
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 157988
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Kloten a
SV Höngg a
Spielnummer 158006
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 158004
14:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Embrach a
Spielnummer 158007
15:15
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 158003
16:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Spielnummer 158005
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach a
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 158010
14:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 158009
14:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 158011
14:15
SV Höngg a
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Spielnummer 158008
14:30
FC Phönix Seen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
Spielnummer 158012