Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Schleitheim
SV Schaffhausen c
3
2
Spielnummer 158631
FC Stammheim b
FC Seuzach b
0
14
Spielnummer 158632
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
FC Oberwinterthur b
4
1
Spielnummer 158633
FC Diessenhofen
Reiat United
3
2
Spielnummer 158629
Mi 01.09.2021
Cholfirst United
FC Neunkirch b
2
4
Spielnummer 158630
Sa 04.09.2021
Reiat United
FC Oberwinterthur b
6
0
Spielnummer 158634
FC Seuzach b
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
10
0
Spielnummer 158635
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Stammheim b
9
6
Spielnummer 158636
Mi 08.09.2021
FC Neunkirch b
FC Schleitheim
4
4
Spielnummer 158637
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Schleitheim
FC Diessenhofen
6
1
Spielnummer 158640
FC Stammheim b
FC Neunkirch b
5
2
Spielnummer 158641
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
SV Schaffhausen c
2
5
Spielnummer 158642
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Seuzach b
1
8
Spielnummer 158643
Cholfirst United
Reiat United
0
3
Spielnummer 158639
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Diessenhofen
Cholfirst United
4
5
Spielnummer 158638
Di 21.09.2021
Reiat United
SV Schaffhausen c
3
2
Spielnummer 158654
Sa 25.09.2021
Cholfirst United
FC Schleitheim
2
1
Spielnummer 158648
FC Neunkirch b
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
1
11
Spielnummer 158646
FC Diessenhofen
FC Stammheim b
7
2
Spielnummer 158647
Reiat United
FC Seuzach b
0
2
Spielnummer 158644
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Oberwinterthur b
4
6
Spielnummer 158645
Mi 29.09.2021
19:00
FC Seuzach b
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 158653
Sa 02.10.2021
10:30
FC Schleitheim
Reiat United
Spielnummer 158649
12:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Neunkirch b
Spielnummer 158652
13:30
FC Stammheim b
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 158650
14:00
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 158651
Sa 09.10.2021
12:00
FC Neunkirch b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 158655
13:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 158656
15:30
Cholfirst United
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
Spielnummer 158657
Sa 23.10.2021
12:00
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
FC Schleitheim
Spielnummer 158660
13:30
FC Stammheim b
Reiat United
Spielnummer 158659
14:00
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Neunkirch b
Spielnummer 158663
15:15
FC Oberwinterthur b
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 158661
Do 28.10.2021
19:00
FC Schleitheim
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 158658
Sa 30.10.2021
10:30
FC Schleitheim
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 158667
11:30
Reiat United
FC Neunkirch b
Spielnummer 158664
13:00
FC Diessenhofen
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 158665
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 158666
Mi 03.11.2021
19:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 158662
Sa 06.11.2021
12:00
FC Neunkirch b
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 158673
12:00
SV Schaffhausen c
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 158672
14:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Schleitheim
Spielnummer 158671
14:00
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
Reiat United
Spielnummer 158669
15:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 158670
Sa 13.11.2021
13:30
FC Stammheim b
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen
Spielnummer 158668