Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 28.08.2021
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Töss b
2
18
Spielnummer 165732
FC Räterschen b
SC Veltheim c
10
3
Spielnummer 165735
FC Seuzach c
FC Oberwinterthur b
3
6
Spielnummer 165733
So 29.08.2021
FC Beringen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
6
2
Spielnummer 165734
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Töss b
FC Seuzach c
9
6
Spielnummer 165739
FC Phönix Seen b
SC Veltheim c
6
2
Spielnummer 165736
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Beringen b
2
4
Spielnummer 165738
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SV Schaffhausen d
4
4
Spielnummer 165740
Mi 08.09.2021
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Phönix Seen b
4
4
Spielnummer 165741
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Räterschen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
3
2
Spielnummer 165744
SC Veltheim c
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
2
5
Spielnummer 165745
FC Seuzach c
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
4
1
Spielnummer 165742
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Räterschen b
FC Seuzach c
4
6
Spielnummer 165762
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Töss b
FC Räterschen b
3
9
Spielnummer 165748
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Beringen b
1
9
Spielnummer 165749
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Seuzach c
1
2
Spielnummer 165750
FC Phönix Seen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
6
0
Spielnummer 165746
FC Oberwinterthur b
SC Veltheim c
3
3
Spielnummer 165747
Di 28.09.2021
18:30
FC Beringen b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 165752
Mi 29.09.2021
18:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 165765
Sa 02.10.2021
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 165755
14:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 165753
14:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 165751
15:00
SC Veltheim c
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 165754
Mo 04.10.2021
18:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 165758
Sa 09.10.2021
10:00
FC Töss b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 165757
12:30
FC Seuzach c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 165760
15:45
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 165756
Sa 23.10.2021
10:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 165764
16:00
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 165759
16:15
FC Beringen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 165761
Mi 27.10.2021
18:30
SC Veltheim c
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 165763
Sa 30.10.2021
09:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 165766
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 165767
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 165768
13:00
FC Seuzach c
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 165769
16:15
FC Beringen b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 165770
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 165774
10:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 165773
10:30
FC Räterschen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 165771
13:00
FC Töss b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 165775
15:00
SC Veltheim c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 165772
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 165731
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 165737
16:15
FC Beringen b
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 165743