Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
FC Seuzach b
*
*
Spielnummer 162723
FC Töss b
FC Räterschen a
G
Spielnummer 162726
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Tössfeld c
*
*
Spielnummer 162727
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 162725
13:30
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 162722
FC Turbenthal *
SC Veltheim c
*
*
Spielnummer 162721
Sa 04.09.2021
09:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 162730
FC Wülflingen c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
*
*
Spielnummer 162733
FC Seuzach b
FC Weisslingen
*
*
Spielnummer 162732
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Wiesendangen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162731
13:00
FC Räterschen a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 162729
FC Turbenthal *
FC Phönix Seen d
*
*
Spielnummer 162734
15:30
SC Veltheim c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 162728
Sa 11.09.2021
09:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 162737
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
FC Turbenthal *
*
*
Spielnummer 162736
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 162739
FC Tössfeld c
FC Räterschen a
*
*
Spielnummer 162741
12:00
FC Phönix Seen d
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 162735
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 162738
Do 16.09.2021
18:30
FC Weisslingen
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 162724
18:30
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 162740
Sa 18.09.2021
09:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 162743
FC Wülflingen c
FC Wiesendangen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162746
FC Seuzach b
FC Töss b
*
*
Spielnummer 162745
FC Oberwinterthur b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
*
*
Spielnummer 162744
13:15
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
Spielnummer 162748
FC Turbenthal *
FC Weisslingen
*
*
Spielnummer 162747
15:30
SC Veltheim c
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 162742
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 162750
09:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 162749
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 162752
FC Tössfeld c
FC Oberwinterthur b
*
*
Spielnummer 162754
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 162753
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 162751
13:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 162755
Sa 02.10.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen c
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 162759
09:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 162762
10:00
SC Veltheim c
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 162756
10:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 162761
10:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 162757
14:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 162758
14:00
FC Turbenthal *
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 162760
Sa 23.10.2021
09:00
FC Weisslingen
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 162763
09:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 162769
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 162765
11:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 162767
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 162766
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
Spielnummer 162764
13:30
FC Räterschen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 162768
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 162776
09:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 162775
09:30
FC Wülflingen c
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 162772
10:00
FC Phönix Seen d
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 162774
10:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 162771
13:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 162773
15:00
SC Veltheim c
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 162770
Sa 06.11.2021
09:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 162782
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 162780
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 162778
10:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 162783
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon a
Spielnummer 162779
12:30
FC Räterschen a
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 162781
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
SC Veltheim c
Spielnummer 162777