Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Sa 28.08.2021
09:00
FC Maur b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
Spielnummer 162788
09:00
FC Volketswil c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 162789
FC Töss c
FC Phönix Seen c
*
*
Spielnummer 162785
FC Kempttal a*
FC Schwamendingen d
*
*
Spielnummer 162787
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 162784
13:00
FC Uster c
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 162786
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Volketswil c
*
*
Spielnummer 162791
FC Effretikon b
FC Kempttal a*
*
*
Spielnummer 162793
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 162790
11:00
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Uster c
Spielnummer 162794
Mi 08.09.2021
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Maur b
*
*
Spielnummer 162792
Sa 11.09.2021
09:00
FC Volketswil c
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 162800
09:00
FC Maur b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 162799
FC Kempttal a*
FC Phönix Seen c
*
*
Spielnummer 162798
FC Uster c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
*
*
Spielnummer 162797
FC Töss c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
*
*
Spielnummer 162796
FC Seuzach c
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
*
*
Spielnummer 162801
Do 16.09.2021
18:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 162795
Sa 18.09.2021
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
Spielnummer 162802
FC Effretikon b
FC Volketswil c
*
*
Spielnummer 162804
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Kempttal a*
Spielnummer 162806
FC Töss c
FC Uster c
*
*
Spielnummer 162807
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Seuzach c
*
*
Spielnummer 162803
13:00
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Maur b
Spielnummer 162805
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Maur b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 162810
09:00
FC Volketswil c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 162811
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Schwamendingen d
*
*
Spielnummer 162813
FC Kempttal a*
FC Töss c
*
*
Spielnummer 162809
FC Seuzach c
FC Effretikon b
*
*
Spielnummer 162812
FC Uster c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
*
*
Spielnummer 162808
Sa 02.10.2021
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 162814
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Maur b
Spielnummer 162818
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 162817
11:45
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 162816
13:00
FC Uster c
FC Kempttal a*
Spielnummer 162819
13:30
FC Effretikon b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
Spielnummer 162815
Sa 23.10.2021
09:00
FC Maur b
FC Uster c
Spielnummer 162821
10:00
FC Kempttal a*
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 162820
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 162825
11:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 162824
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
FC Uster c
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 162830
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 162826
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 162829
10:00
FC Kempttal a*
FC Maur b
Spielnummer 162831
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
Spielnummer 162828
14:30
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 162827
Di 02.11.2021
18:30
FC Volketswil c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 162822
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
FC Maur b
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 162832
09:00
FC Volketswil c
FC Kempttal a*
Spielnummer 162833
09:00
FC Schwamendingen d
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 162836
09:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 162835
12:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 162837
14:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Uster c
Spielnummer 162834
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 162823