Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Wülflingen d
FC Oberwinterthur c
*
*
Spielnummer 163186
09:30
FC Neftenbach c
FC Räterschen c
Spielnummer 163184
10:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 163183
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
SC Veltheim d
*
*
Spielnummer 163185
FC Seuzach d
FC Wiesendangen c
*
*
Spielnummer 163181
14:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 163180
Do 02.09.2021
FC Effretikon c
FC Kempttal b
*
*
Spielnummer 163182
Sa 04.09.2021
10:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 163193
11:00
FC Räterschen c
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 163189
11:00
FC Elgg b
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 163187
FC Effretikon c
FC Räterschen b
*
*
Spielnummer 163191
FC Seuzach e
FC Neftenbach c
*
*
Spielnummer 163190
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
FC Wülflingen d
*
*
Spielnummer 163188
13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 163192
Sa 11.09.2021
09:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 163196
FC Wülflingen d
FC Räterschen c
*
*
Spielnummer 163199
FC Kempttal b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
*
*
Spielnummer 163195
11:00
FC Neftenbach c
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 163197
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
Spielnummer 163200
SC Veltheim d
FC Seuzach e
*
*
Spielnummer 163198
Mi 15.09.2021
18:30
FC Seuzach d
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 163194
Sa 18.09.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 163207
10:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 163206
11:00
FC Elgg b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
Spielnummer 163201
FC Effretikon c
SC Veltheim d
*
*
Spielnummer 163204
FC Seuzach e
FC Wülflingen d
*
*
Spielnummer 163203
13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 163205
13:00
FC Räterschen c
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 163202
Sa 25.09.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 163212
FC Kempttal b
FC Elgg b
*
*
Spielnummer 163208
11:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 163209
11:00
FC Neftenbach c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
Spielnummer 163210
SC Veltheim d
FC Wiesendangen c
*
*
Spielnummer 163211
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
FC Räterschen c
*
*
Spielnummer 163214
15:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 163213
Sa 02.10.2021
10:00
FC Kempttal b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 163221
12:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 163219
12:15
FC Räterschen c
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 163215
13:00
FC Seuzach e
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
Spielnummer 163216
13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 163218
13:30
FC Effretikon c
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 163217
14:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 163220
Mo 04.10.2021
18:30
SC Veltheim d
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 163224
Sa 23.10.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
Spielnummer 163225
10:00
FC Räterschen c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 163228
10:45
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 163226
11:00
FC Neftenbach c
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 163223
11:45
FC Räterschen b
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 163222
12:15
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 163227
Sa 30.10.2021
10:00
FC Kempttal b
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 163234
10:30
FC Seuzach d
FC Wülflingen d
Spielnummer 163233
11:00
FC Elgg b
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 163229
13:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 163235
13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
Spielnummer 163231
13:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 163232
14:00
FC Effretikon c
FC Räterschen c
Spielnummer 163230
Sa 06.11.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen d
FC Kempttal b
Spielnummer 163238
09:45
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 163239
11:00
SC Veltheim d
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 163237
11:00
FC Neftenbach c
FC Elgg b
Spielnummer 163236
12:00
FC Effretikon c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 163242
12:15
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b
Spielnummer 163240
14:30
FC Räterschen c
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 163241