Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen B/11 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 25.09.2021 16:00
Zürich City SC b
8' Alara Gayiran
1:8
(1:4)
FC Seuzach
3' Alisa Maksuti
9' Alisa Maksuti
43' Elin Bauder
45'+1' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
64' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
78' Fiona Alessia Rellstab
81' Alisa Maksuti
88' Alisa Maksuti
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Elin Bauder
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zürich City
      Torschütze Alara Gayiran
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Alisa Maksuti

    Zürich City SC b

    10 Gayiran 3 Monteza 8 Cazes 13 Metinoglu 12 Diasz 16 Senn 2 Dema 9 Rifati 7 de Almeida Neto (C) 11 Ghaddar
     
    10
    Alara Gayiran
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Jaden Charis Monteza
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Tamara Cazes
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Asya Metinoglu
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Josefina Vanessa Diasz
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Marlene Senn
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Lisa Dema
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Aurela Rifati
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lara Isabel de Almeida Neto(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Rim Ghaddar
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Valeria Angelone
     
    19
    Alya Sürücü
     
    4
    Tamara Kesselmark
    5
    Emana Kobiljakovic
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Daniel Kneubühl
    Abwesend
    Jamila Jallow
    Jodelle Chayenne Gretler
    Ibtissam Reslan
    Florina Gubetini
    Erisa Mehmeti
    Leidy Tatis

    FC Seuzach

    20 Schindele (C) 17 Karchnakova 11 Sieber 4 Moskau 18 Gross 12 Bauder 16 Hollenstein 8 Strub 14 Bolli 13 Maksuti 19 Rellstab
     
    20
    Paulina Schindele(C)
    Torhüter
    17
    Scarlett Karchnakova
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Rona Sieber
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Maeve Moskau
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Charlotte Gross
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Elin Bauder
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Ladina Hollenstein
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Amélie Strub
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Viviane Bolli
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Alisa Maksuti
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    19
    Fiona Alessia Rellstab
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Eline Bill
    Trainer
     
    Henri Weidmann
     
    Aron Horvath