Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Adliswil b
FC Red Star ZH b
0
17
Spielnummer 154984
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Urdorf b
5
3
Spielnummer 154986
FC Dietikon b
FC Thalwil b
3
10
Spielnummer 154985
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Richterswil b
2
0
Spielnummer 154982
FC Schlieren b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
5
8
Spielnummer 154983
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Wollishofen b*
2
3
Spielnummer 154987
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Dietikon b
10
0
Spielnummer 154988
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
3
5
Spielnummer 154991
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Adliswil b
10
2
Spielnummer 154989
FC Richterswil b
FC Schlieren b
3
1
Spielnummer 154990
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Schlieren b
8
1
Spielnummer 154992
FC Adliswil b
FC Richterswil b
2
2
Spielnummer 154993
FC Dietikon b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
0
3
Spielnummer 154994
FC Urdorf b
FC Thalwil b
6
7
Spielnummer 154996
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Red Star ZH b
10
2
Spielnummer 154995
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Adliswil b
13
1
Spielnummer 155000
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Urdorf b
5
1
Spielnummer 154997
FC Richterswil b
FC Dietikon b
14
0
Spielnummer 154999
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Wollishofen b*
6
4
Spielnummer 154998
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Schlieren b
4
2
Spielnummer 155001
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Thalwil b
FC Red Star ZH b
1
8
Spielnummer 155006
FC Adliswil b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
4
3
Spielnummer 155002
FC Dietikon b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
1
6
Spielnummer 155003
FC Urdorf b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
2
3
Spielnummer 155005
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Richterswil b
3
1
Spielnummer 155004
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Wollishofen b*
2
3
Spielnummer 155009
FC Richterswil b
FC Urdorf b
4
4
Spielnummer 155008
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Thalwil b
2
3
Spielnummer 155007
FC Schlieren b
FC Adliswil b
9
4
Spielnummer 155011
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Dietikon b
13
0
Spielnummer 155010
Mo 04.10.2021
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Wiedikon ZH b
1
7
Spielnummer 155013
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Urdorf b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
2
1
Spielnummer 155014
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
3
1
Spielnummer 155016
FC Dietikon b
FC Schlieren b
4
2
Spielnummer 155012
Sa 23.10.2021
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Thalwil b
Spielnummer 155018
10:00
FC Adliswil b
FC Dietikon b
Spielnummer 155021
14:00
FC Schlieren b
FC Wollishofen b*
Spielnummer 155020
Di 26.10.2021
18:45
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Urdorf b
Spielnummer 155019
Mi 27.10.2021
18:30
FC Thalwil b
FC Richterswil b
Spielnummer 155015
Sa 30.10.2021
11:00
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
Spielnummer 155025
12:00
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Richterswil b
Spielnummer 155026
12:30
FC Urdorf b
FC Schlieren b
Spielnummer 155023
15:15
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Adliswil b
Spielnummer 155022
15:30
FC Thalwil b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Spielnummer 155024
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Adliswil b
FC Urdorf b
Spielnummer 155030
12:00
FC Dietikon b
FC Wollishofen b*
Spielnummer 155031
13:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Affoltern a/A b*
Spielnummer 155027
14:00
FC Schlieren b
FC Thalwil b
Spielnummer 155029
16:30
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Red Star ZH b
Spielnummer 155028
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Thalwil b
FC Adliswil b
Spielnummer 155033
11:00
FC Richterswil b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
Spielnummer 155036
12:00
FC Affoltern a/A b*
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Spielnummer 155035
13:00
FC Urdorf b
FC Dietikon b
Spielnummer 155032
14:00
FC Schlieren b
FC Red Star ZH b
Spielnummer 155034
Sa 20.11.2021
13:30
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Richterswil b
Spielnummer 155017