Meisterschaft - Youth League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 16.10.2021 14:00
FC Frauenfeld
16' Adonis Uka
1:3
(1:1)
FC Gossau
7' Leonardo Villaman
81' Nico Hunkeler
87' Ramon Betl
    • Verwarnung Hakan Dogru (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Hakan Dogru (Frauenfeld)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Ramon Betl (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Nico Hunkeler
    • Verwarnung Fabian Bächer (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Fabian Bächer (Frauenfeld)
    • Verwarnung Nico Hunkeler (Gossau)
      Verwarnung Nico Hunkeler (Gossau)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Adonis Uka
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Leonardo Villaman Cocco

    FC Frauenfeld

    20 Sounderrajan 2 Jashari 6 Cucciniello 4 Uka (C) 5 Altwegg 16 Mermod 19 Frei 15 De Simone 10 Bächer 18 Schmid 7 Etoundi Samba
     
    20
    Ragul Sounderrajan
    Torhüter
    2
    Ledion Jashari
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Eduardo Cucciniello
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Adonis Uka(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    5
    Janik Altwegg
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Leon Mermod
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Yairo Frei Silia
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Carmine De Simone
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Fabian Bächer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    18
    Jerry Schmid
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Alexandre Etoundi Samba
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Ruben Ganhao
    11
    Luca Herrmann
    17
    Lasha Chitaia
    Trainer
     
    Hakan Dogru
     
    Alexander Herculeijns
     
    Louis Weisser
    Abwesend
    Aaron Hagen
    Joah Miro Forrer
    Rudy Martins
    Fabian Weber
    Mathias Kienast
    Anton Kolic
    Giorgi Chitaia
    Jannik Rellstab
    Ibrahim Ben Dhia
    Gian Meili
    Levi Stuber

    FC Gossau

    1 Lenz 2 Imboden 6 Hug 12 Manser (C) 3 Brunner 8 Besio 11 Betl 7 Alves 4 Trounce 13 Hunkeler 9 Villaman
     
    1
    Jann Lenz
    Torhüter
    2
    Eliah Imboden
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Fabrice Hug
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Oliver Manser(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Eric Brunner
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Diego Besio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Ramon Betl
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Diego Alves Pimenta
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Jamie Trounce
    Rechter Flügel
    13
    Nico Hunkeler
    Linker Flügel
      
    9
    Leonardo Villaman Cocco
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Jayden Harrison
     
    17
    Shane Fitz
    19
    Loris Sbocchi
    15
    Ilirian Murtezani
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Maik Fingas
     
    Slobodan Jovic
     
    Christoph Ill
    Abwesend
    Nevio Zwyssig
    Danko Krkalovic
    Lukas Kobler
    Yousef Benabdallah
    Livio Solenthaler
    Jeremy Fingas
    Dominik Ukaj