Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 25.09.2021 18:00
SK Root
58' Rijad Zukic
1:1
(0:0)
FC Ruswil
70' Amon Buchmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Amon Buchmann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Rijad Zukic
    • Verwarnung Erion Zukaj (Root)
      Verwarnung Erion Zukaj (Root)

    SK Root

    1 Bühler 13 Stirnimann 15 Kost (C) 21 Krummenacher 5 Vernay 23 Funk 8 Schafer 20 Luchs 7 Krummenacher 14 Gut 9 Zukic
     
    1
    Dario Bühler
    Torhüter
    13
    Fabian Stirnimann
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Reto Kost(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Robin Krummenacher
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Jérôme Marvin Vernay
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    23
    Patrick Funk
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Fabian Schafer
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Alessandro Luchs
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Robin Krummenacher
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Lorenzo Gut
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Rijad Zukic
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Erion Zukaj
     
    11
    Endrit Baftija
    6
    Davide Scorrano
    18
    David Suma
    16
    Nicola Pettinelli
    Trainer
     
    Mirzet Zukic
     
    André Zihlmann
     
    Edis Zukic
    Abwesend
    Lucas Taham
    Dukagjin Radi
    Jan Bucheli

    FC Ruswil

    1 Albisser 4 Felder 7 Küttel 5 Bucher 10 Primus 12 Buchmann (C) 3 Ming 9 Grüter 6 Muff 15 Bründler 11 Emmenegger
     
    1
    Sven Albisser
    Torhüter
    4
    Quirin Felder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Tim Küttel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Nando Bucher
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Marco Primus
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Amon Buchmann(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Basil Ming
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Yaron Grüter
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Ben Muff
    Rechter Flügel
    15
    Michael Bründler
    Linker Flügel
    11
    Jonas Emmenegger
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Nils Schmid
    13
    Joel Bachmann
    2
    Lionel Thomann
    16
    David Grüter
    14
    Indra Seeholzer
    Trainer
     
    Andrea Dedato
     
    Manuel Duss
    Abwesend
    Ruben Koch
    Leon Bachmann
    Kim Schumacher
    Janis Eicher
    Mano Bucher
    Enrico Albisser
    Luan Haist
    Simon Hofstetter