1. | FC Collina d'Oro | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | (60) | 31 | : | 15 | +16 | 38 | |
2. | FC Locarno | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | (132) | 29 | : | 17 | +12 | 32 | |
3. | FC Brunnen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | (65) | 28 | : | 17 | +11 | 28 | |
4. | FC Sursee | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | (80) | 27 | : | 29 | -2 | 26 | |
5. | SC Buochs | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | (36) | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | 25 | |
6. | Zug 94 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | (56) | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 24 | |
7. | FC Gambarogno-Contone | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | (58) | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | 23 | |
8. | SC Cham II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | (42) | 24 | : | 34 | -10 | 23 | |
9. | FC Red Star ZH | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | (71) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 20 | |
10. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | (84) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 20 | |
11. | SC Emmen | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | (50) | 23 | : | 27 | -4 | 19 | |
12. | SC Goldau | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | (41) | 24 | : | 35 | -11 | 18 | |
13. | FC Kickers Luzern | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | (57) | 20 | : | 34 | -14 | 15 | |
14. | FC Ascona | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | (65) | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 12 | |
15. | FC Unterstrass 1 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | (83) | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 11 | |
16. | SC Zofingen | R 30 | 0 | 30 | 0 | (41) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | (20) | 43 | : | 13 | +30 | 32 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | (18) | 50 | : | 18 | +32 | 30 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (44) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 28 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (46) | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 23 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (62) | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 21 | |
6. | FC Malters | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | (29) | 26 | : | 27 | -1 | 18 | |
7. | FC Littau | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (43) | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 17 | |
8. | SC Emmen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | (63) | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (29) | 26 | : | 49 | -23 | 14 | |
10. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | (33) | 16 | : | 28 | -12 | 13 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | (36) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
12. | FC Horw | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | (30) | 26 | : | 39 | -13 | 8 |
1. | FC Hitzkirch 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 23 | : | 8 | +15 | 21 | |
2. | FC Sins III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 16 | |
3. | Blau Weiss Zug b | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 16 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil lll | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (7) | 34 | : | 13 | +21 | 15 | |
5. | SK Root III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | (23) | 9 | : | 23 | -14 | 9 | |
6. | FC Ebikon III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 8 | |
7. | FC Kickers Luzern III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (8) | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 7 | |
8. | FC Perlen-Buchrain III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 5 | |
9. | FC Meggen 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | (13) | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | 4 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (3) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 9 | |
2. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 7 | |
3. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
4. | Team Seetal A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
5. | SC Cham a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | SC YF Juventus a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | FC Willisau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
12. | FC Horgen a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 |
1. | SC Steinhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sins / Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hergiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Mythenregion B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 7 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (6) | 9 | : | 1 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | Team OG Kickers a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
4. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 6 | |
6. | Team Rontal B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | Team Seetal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 3 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
11. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rottal Selection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Algro/Zell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sempach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Küssnacht a/R a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Pilatus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Alpnach a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sins/Dietwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rotkreuz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Obwalden UN12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Stanserh. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Alpnach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau JuniorsIII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Luzern Frauen Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kickers Luzern e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Haldigrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Entlebuch a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wolhusen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Rookies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schüpfheim b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers b | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 11 | +24 | 18 | |
2. | FC Adligenswil | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 33 | : | 15 | +18 | 18 | |
3. | FC Rotkreuz | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 23 | : | 8 | +15 | 18 | |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 22 | : | 24 | -2 | 12 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | (2) | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 7 | |
6. | FC Inter Altstadt | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 5 | |
7. | Luzerner SC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | (1) | 11 | : | 30 | -19 | 4 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | (2) | 8 | : | 32 | -24 | 0 |
1. | SC Schwyz II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 14 | |
2. | FC Kickers Luzern | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 12 | |
3. | FC Hünenberg Damen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 22 | : | 11 | +11 | 9 | |
4. | SG Stans-Engelberg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (4) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
5. | AS Gambarogno | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 7 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 6 | |
7. | Team Uri Frauen II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 5 |