Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.04.2021 20:15
FC Aegeri
28' Lukas Smit
44' Lukas Smit
89' Mario Qunaj
90'+1' Mario Qunaj
4:1
(2:0)
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
75' Hugo Claudio Rajao
    • Verwarnung Michaël Kolb (Aegeri)
      Verwarnung Michaël Kolb (Aegeri)
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Mario Qunaj
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Mario Qunaj
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Hugo Claudio Rajao Ramos
    • Ausschluss Leonel Regueiras Fernandes (Emmen)
      Ausschluss Leonel Regueiras Fernandes (Emmen)
    • Verwarnung Olfat Karimi (Aegeri)
      Verwarnung Olfat Karimi (Aegeri)
    • Verwarnung Oliver Dovoda (Emmen)
      Verwarnung Oliver Dovoda (Emmen)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Lukas Smit
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Lukas Smit

    FC Aegeri

    1 Nussbaumer 5 Hug 18 Iten 19 Hofstetter 12 Kolb 11 Iten (C) 10 Qunaj 9 Bosshard 3 Ehlers 14 Smit 15 Shafii
     
    1
    Jaris Nussbaumer
    Torhüter
    5
    Nando Hug
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Flurin Iten
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Daniel Hofstetter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Michaël Kolb
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    11
    Dario Iten(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Mario Qunaj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Ian Bosshard
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Thomas Ehlers
    Rechter Flügel
    14
    Lukas Smit
    Mittelstürmer
      
    15
    Abdirizaq Shafii Abdulle
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Timo Grabherr
    7
    Olfat Karimi
     
    24
    Mergim Shala
     
    17
    David Gurung
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Miroslav Häusler
     
    Kevin Baumann
    Abwesend
    Jan Sidler (Privat)
    Nils Sidler (Privat)

    SC Emmen B-Futuro 1

    99 Zemp (C) 4 Lazarevic 5 Bühler 12 Regueiras 17 Dovoda 8 Kadiric 14 Studer 6 Dilberovic 15 Fatigati 13 Regueiras 10 Gasser
     
    99
    Kevin Zemp(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Lazar Lazarevic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Damian Bühler
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Leonel Regueiras Fernandes
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    17
    Oliver Dovoda
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Mirza Kadiric
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Marvin Studer
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Gabriel Dilberovic
    Linker MF-Spieler
    15
    Paolo Fatigati
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Miguel Regueiras Fernandes
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Noel Gasser
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Hugo Claudio Rajao Ramos
     
    11
    Dustin Gerbino
    18
    Livio Koch
    Trainer
     
    Marcel Burri
     
    Patrick Zemp
     
    Rinor Gashi
    Abwesend
    Elias Dali (Verletzt)
    Alex Pedro (Verletzt)
    Alejandro Facal (Verletzt)