Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 25.04.2021 14:00
Zug 94 a
9' Jan Keller
29' David Andrejic
51' Almir Mehicic
75' Joel Lopes
78' Akay Yesilçayir
5:0
(2:0)
FC Aegeri
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Akay Yesilçayir
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Joel Lopes
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Almir Mehicic
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze David Andrejic
    • Verwarnung Nando Hug (Aegeri)
      Verwarnung Nando Hug (Aegeri)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Jan Keller

    Zug 94 a

    1 Campisi 4 Brka (C) 6 Keller 3 Grganovic 14 Ramadani 15 Andrejic 8 Mutavdzic 11 Kaba 13 Ramadani 19 Vasovic 9 Kelmendi
     
    1
    Alessandro Campisi
    Torhüter
    4
    Eman Brka(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jan Keller
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Tomislav Grganovic
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Lorik Ramadani
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    David Andrejic
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Aleksa Mutavdzic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Albert Kaba
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Lorent Ramadani
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Damjan Vasovic
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Yll Kelmendi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Iven Rouven Dax
     
    12
    Almir Mehicic
     
    2
    David Sesar
    16
    Aulon Avdullahi
    10
    Aladin Gutic
     
    17
    David Dubovac
    20
    Joel Lopes
     
    7
    Akay Yesilçayir
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sabahattin Kahveci
     
    Bujar Kastrati
     
    Pavo Radic
    Abwesend
    Emirhan Öztürk (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Samuel Prenaj (Ferien)
    Fausto Iten (Verletzt)
    Altin Ramadani (Ferien)

    FC Aegeri

    1 Stenger 5 Hug 18 Iten 19 Hofstetter 12 Kolb 11 Iten (C) 9 Bosshard 10 Qunaj 3 Ehlers 6 Sidler 14 Smit
     
    1
    Jazz Moses Stenger
    Torhüter
    5
    Nando Hug
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    18
    Flurin Iten
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Daniel Hofstetter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Michaël Kolb
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Dario Iten(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Ian Bosshard
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mario Qunaj
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Thomas Ehlers
    Rechter Flügel
    6
    Jan Sidler
    Linker Flügel
    14
    Lukas Smit
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Abdirizaq Shafii Abdulle
    15
    Timo Grabherr
    7
    Olfat Karimi
    17
    David Gurung
    8
    Nils Sidler
    Trainer
     
    Miroslav Häusler
     
    Kevin Baumann
    Abwesend
    Dion Beqiri (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mergim Shala (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Jaris Nussbaumer (Privat)