Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.04.2021 16:15
FC Hünenberg a
27' Laurin Knüsel
34' Malik Keranovic
44' Luca Joseph
45' Luca Joseph
67' Malik Rankwiler
5:1
(2:1)
FC Aegeri a
4' Oliver Ineichen
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Malik Rankwiler
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Luca Joseph
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Luca Joseph
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Malik Keranovic
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Laurin Knüsel
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Oliver Ineichen

    FC Hünenberg a

    1 Schnellmann 5 Rankwiler 12 Keranovic 14 Hamzic 2 Unternährer 3 Brogli 11 Merkli (C) 15 Joseph 4 Morescalcht 7 Riedweg 16 Santilli
     
    1
    Nico Schnellmann
    Torhüter
    5
    Malik Rankwiler
    Libero
     
    12
    Malik Keranovic
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    14
    Alem Hamzic
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Manuel Unternährer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Marc Brogli
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Mathieu Merkli(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Luca Joseph
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    4
    Lorenzo Morescalcht
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    7
    Yannik Riedweg
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Leonardo Santilli
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gabriel Fernendes Pereira
    9
    Laurin Knüsel
     
    Trainer
     
    Sajmir Medija
     
    Niluxson Vigneswaran
    Abwesend
    Nicolas Insa (Verletzt)
    Blerton Kista (Verletzt)
    Sven Knüsel (Ferien)
    Antoine Jugnet (Verletzt)

    FC Aegeri a

    28 Arnold 5 Rogenmoser 2 Conforti 4 Kyburz 16 Beqiri 10 Berisha 18 Attinger 19 Nicolella 11 Smit 8 Beqiri 7 Ineichen (C)
     
    28
    Janis Arnold
    Torhüter
    5
    Dean Rogenmoser
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Pietro Conforti
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Lars Kyburz
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Lion Beqiri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Vildan Berisha
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Laurin Attinger
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Matteo Nicolella
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Philip Smit
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Dion Beqiri
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Oliver Ineichen(C)
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Tom Kohl
    9
    Kimy Hegner
    Trainer
     
    Patrick Schnüriger
     
    Marc Iten
    Abwesend
    Orestis Kasapidis (Verletzt)
    Aurel Koltszynski (Verletzt)
    Ivan Kuznetsov (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Simon Hofer (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lorent Bakolli (Ferien)
    Elio Baumgartner (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Maurice Decurtins (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Altin Beqiri (Verletzt)