Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 17.04.2021 15:55
FC Aegeri c
46' Endrit Zeqa
1:7
(0:3)
SC Goldau b
12' Raphael Ascencao
20' Raphael Ascencao
38' Hanibal Michael
48' Raphael Ascencao
55' Raphael Ascencao
65' Hanibal Michael
70' Raphael Ascencao
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Raphael Ascencao Campos
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Hanibal Michael
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Raphael Ascencao Campos
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Raphael Ascencao Campos
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Endrit Zeqa (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Hanibal Michael
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Raphael Ascencao Campos
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Raphael Ascencao Campos

    FC Aegeri c

    1 Weiss 6 Zeqa 9 Mori Sabino 3 Rollin 7 Efrem 15 Zundel 5 Saredi 13 Habtu 10 Keiser (C) 12 Gull 8 Ahmeti
     
    1
    Alexander Weiss
    Torhüter
    6
    Endrit Zeqa
    Libero
     
    9
    Mariana Mori Sabino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Grischa Rollin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Yonas Efrem
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Anina Zundel
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Pedro Saredi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Faris Habtu
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alicia Keiser(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Oliver Gull
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Riza Ahmeti
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Freya Schraner
    17
    Laura Duarte Amaral Freire Nascimento
    Trainer
     
    Adrian Schwegler
    Abwesend
    Nicola Ingold (Aufbautraining)
    Jil Pfrunder (Familie)

    SC Goldau b

    1 Lindauer (C) 6 Etemi 4 Tola 16 Tola 3 Rufener 13 Ghazal 8 Portmann 11 Ademi 7 Ademi 9 Ascencao 5 Michael
     
    1
    Fabio Lindauer(C)
    Torhüter
    6
    Fisnik Etemi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Arlind Tola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Arnis Tola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Silvan Rufener
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Khalid Ghazal
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Simon Portmann
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Alban Ademi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Murat Ademi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Raphael Ascencao Campos
    Rechte Sturmspitze
         
    5
    Hanibal Michael
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Aris Herger
    14
    Gerardo De Lorenzis
    12
    Muhammed Ghazal
    Trainer
     
    Daniel Zuin
     
    Aslan Ademi