Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 24.04.2021 12:15
SC Cham c
3' Osman Osmanbasic
20' Michael Botic
50' Xavier Bloch
60' Malik von Keller
4:2
(2:0)
FC Aegeri c
52' Andrej Klinc
60' Andrej Klinc
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Andrej Klinc
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Malik von Keller
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Andrej Klinc
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Xavier Bloch
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Michael Botic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Osman Osmanbasic

    SC Cham c

    1 Chohan 6 Wilde 9 Mohanakrishnan 12 Parendel 10 Dublin 14 Ognjanovic 13 Cansiz 7 Osmanbasic 4 Bloch 16 Freimann 8 Gerbiqi (C)
     
    1
    Amin Chohan
    Torhüter
    6
    Colin Wilde
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Sreeram Mohanakrishnan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Tom Parendel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Martin Dublin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Mihajlo Ognjanovic
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Timurhan Cansiz
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Osman Osmanbasic
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Xavier Bloch
    Rechter Flügel
     
    16
    Nils Freimann
    Mittelstürmer
    8
    Lundrim Gerbiqi(C)
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Cedric Bossi
    2
    Vincent Koch
    15
    Egzon Kelmendi
    11
    Michael Botic
     
    3
    Rafael Brändli
    5
    Malik von Keller
     
    Trainer
     
    Nikola Marojevic
     
    André Bloch
    Abwesend
    Alexander Boston (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Aron Abdulla (Verletzt)
    Danial Sadeghi (Verletzt)

    FC Aegeri c

    44 Aeschlimann 5 Saredi 9 Mori Sabino 6 Zeqa 15 Zundel 2 Meier 4 Pulles 10 Keiser (C) 8 Ahmeti 13 Habtu 7 Efrem
     
    44
    Nino Aeschlimann
    Torhüter
    5
    Pedro Saredi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Mariana Mori Sabino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Endrit Zeqa
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Anina Zundel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Danae Meier
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Lilou Pulles
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alicia Keiser(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Riza Ahmeti
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Faris Habtu
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Yonas Efrem
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Kevin Santeti
    12
    Oliver Gull
    3
    Lina Läderach
    14
    Laura Duarte Amaral Freire Nascimento
    16
    Vanja Begic
    11
    Andrej Klinc
      
    Trainer
     
    Adrian Schwegler
     
    Armin Cepic