Junioren E - Gruppe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
Spielnummer 142768
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
Spielnummer 142767
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142769
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
Spielnummer 142765
Mi 01.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
Spielnummer 142766
Sa 04.09.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
Spielnummer 142772
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142773
FC Marin-Sports I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142770
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142771
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
Spielnummer 142774
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
Spielnummer 142778
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
Spielnummer 142777
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
Spielnummer 142776
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
Spielnummer 142775
FCFF (Floria) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
Spielnummer 142779
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Saint-Blaise I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142782
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
Spielnummer 142783
ASI Audax-Friul
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142784
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142781
FC Marin-Sports I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*
Spielnummer 142780
Sa 02.10.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
Spielnummer 142787
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
Spielnummer 142788
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
Spielnummer 142789
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
Spielnummer 142786
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
Spielnummer 142785
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Marin-Sports I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
Spielnummer 142790
ASI Audax-Friul
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142793
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
*
*
Spielnummer 142794
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
Spielnummer 142792
Mi 20.10.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
Spielnummer 142791
Sa 23.10.2021
FCFF (Floria) I
ASI Audax-Friul
*
*
Spielnummer 142797
09:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC Saint-Blaise I
Spielnummer 142799
10:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Spielnummer 142796
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
Spielnummer 142795
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
G
Spielnummer 142798
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Saint-Blaise I
Spielnummer 142800
09:30
ASI Audax-Friul
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Spielnummer 142802
10:00
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FCFF (Floria) I
Spielnummer 142803
10:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Spielnummer 142801
10:30
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Spielnummer 142804
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Spielnummer 142809
09:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
ASI Audax-Friul
Spielnummer 142808
09:00
FCFF (Floria) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
Spielnummer 142806
10:30
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Marin-Sports I
Spielnummer 142805
11:30
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
Spielnummer 142807