Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 22.10.2021 19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
50' Donat Nivokazi
1:2
(1:1)
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
38' Tiago Gillet
68' Zayan Beard
    • Verwarnung Christopher Lopes Mascarenhas (Port-Valais)
      Verwarnung Christopher Lopes Mascarenhas (Port-Valais)
    • Verwarnung Elio Potente (Port-Valais)
      Verwarnung Elio Potente (Port-Valais)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Port-Valais
      Torschütze Zayan Beard
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Collombey-Muraz
      Torschütze Donat Nivokazi
    • Verwarnung Herolind Rexhepi (Port-Valais)
      Verwarnung Herolind Rexhepi (Port-Valais)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Port-Valais
      Torschütze Tiago Gillet

    US Collombey-Muraz 2

    1 Gianini 2 Leandro 4 Schnyder 5 Cherbuin 3 Turin 8 Fernandez 6 Weber 7 Dias 11 Syla Batista 10 Da Silva (C) 9 Couto
     
    1
    Elias Gianini Rima
    Torhüter
    2
    Martim Leandro Freitas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Devon Schnyder
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Loïc Cherbuin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Arnaud Turin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Rayane Fernandez Dellal
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Noe Weber
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Bernardo Afonso Dias Mota
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Eden Syla Batista
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Kevin Da Silva Gomes(C)
    Mittelstürmer
    9
    Rafael Couto Alves
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Elton Bajramaj
    16
    Alessio Sentinelli
    17
    Louis Crettenand
    14
    Emir Okanovic
    12
    Donat Nivokazi
     
    13
    Charlène Avanthay
    Trainer
     
    Jérôme Ligotti
    Abwesend
    Lucas Gygax
    Reis Zeqiri
    Rayan Favre
    Chloé Kiefer
    Chadi Bogaba
    Mathis Borter
    Mathias Colella

    Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2

    18 Slasli 5 Abbet 4 Lopes 3 Lopes 2 Bizière 17 Planchamp 8 Mottier (C) 10 Rexhepi 9 Beard 11 Bueche 7 Gillet
     
    18
    Rayan Slasli
    Torhüter
    5
    Nolan Abbet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Christopher Lopes Mascarenhas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Bryton Lopes Borges
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Alexis Bizière
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Jason Planchamp
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Matteo Mottier(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Herolind Rexhepi
    Hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Zayan Beard
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Yannis Bueche
    Linker Flügel
    7
    Tiago Gillet
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Elio Potente
     
    1
    Yun Hao
    13
    Nolan Biselx
    6
    Lani Demaj
    15
    Nathan Fracheboud
    16
    Gonçalo Ferreira Faria
    12
    Andi Morinaj
    Trainer
     
    Ilias Valentin Othenin