Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS
FC Conthey
CS Italien GE 1
AS
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey
AS
FC Renens I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
AS
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Sierre
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-21131300(16)44:10+3439 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I13913(42)38:21+1728 
3.FC Veyrier Sports 113823(25)35:16+1926 
4.FC Collex-Bossy 13805(38)28:24+424 
5.CS Italien GE 113715(32)30:29+122 
6.FC Monthey 13634(25)24:20+421 
7.Urania Genève Sport 13634(41)21:17+421 
8.FC Forward-Morges I13634(47)35:18+1721 
9.FC Conthey 13517(50)31:36-516 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 13256(29)17:28-1111 
11.FC Renens I13229(49)20:44-248 
12.FC Genolier-Begnins I13148(29)21:38-177 
13.FC Saint-Maurice13148(43)15:40-257 
14.FC Sierre 13139(41)24:42-186 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Fribourg
AS
FC Colombier
SC Düdingen
AS
CS Romontois
FC Piamont I
AS
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
AS
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Echichens
AS
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Le Locle I
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.SC Düdingen 13841(30)30:9+2128 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2113652(21)32:14+1823 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 13715(31)27:22+522 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I13643(45)23:20+322 
5.FC Echichens 13634(30)25:24+121 
6.FC Thun Berner Oberland II13553(21)28:19+920 
7.FC Le Locle I13616(38)28:33-519 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 13544(40)26:21+519 
9.FC Piamont I13517(41)20:26-616 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 13364(42)20:24-415 
11.FC Fribourg 13346(41)20:27-713 
12.CS Romontois 13265(34)15:23-812 
13.FC Portalban/Gletterens I13337(54)11:22-1112 
14.FC Colombier13058(24)9:30-215 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
AS
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
AS
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
AS
FC Courgenay
FC Bubendorf
AS
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Binningen
AS
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Moutier 131120(31)37:11+2635 
2.SC Dornach13922(41)36:16+2029 
3.BSC Old Boys 13814(25)30:20+1025 
4.FC Liestal 13724(34)24:26-223 
5.FC Bubendorf 13715(39)27:19+822 
6.FC Courgenay 12543(48)27:22+519 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche13526(32)21:24-317 
8.FC Konolfingen 13445(21)23:29-616 
9.FC Spiez 13508(52)21:39-1815 
10.SC Binningen 13427(37)25:32-714 
11.FC Allschwil13337(28)24:30-612 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan12327(29)15:17-211 
13.FC Lerchenfeld 13157(32)19:29-108 
14.FC Köniz 13229(40)18:33-158 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Sursee
FC Aegeri
AS
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Willisau
AS
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
AS
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Novazzano
AS
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
AS
FC Rotkreuz
AC Taverne 1
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Willisau 141031(36)33:16+1733 
2.FC Rotkreuz 141013(28)40:20+2031 
3.FC Mendrisio 141013(54)29:14+1531 
4.FC Ibach 14725(39)22:27-523 
5.AC Taverne 114716(40)23:17+622 
6.FC Emmenbrücke14635(31)31:24+721 
7.FC Kickers Luzern 14626(34)24:21+320 
8.FC Gambarogno-Contone 14626(48)17:13+420 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain14617(26)27:28-119 
10.FC Hergiswil 14617(29)19:26-719 
11.AS Novazzano14617(46)28:27+119 
12.FC Sursee 14437(51)22:27-515 
13.FC Aegeri14338(22)18:31-1312 
14.FC Brunnen 143110(30)12:34-2210 
15.FC Sarnen 141310(27)14:34-206 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Grenchen 15
AS
FC Wettingen
NK Pajde
AS
FC Adliswil 1
FC Freienbach
AS
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Muri
AS
SC Schöftland 1
FC Klingnau
AS
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Zofingen
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Muri 14932(30)30:20+1028 
2.FC Wettingen14851(32)30:12+1827 
3.SC Zofingen 14833(28)35:20+1525 
4.NK Pajde14734(57)24:17+722 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf 114653(30)30:19+1121 
6.FC Freienbach14725(31)31:22+921 
7.SC Schöftland 114554(20)22:21+118 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 14464(34)22:25-316 
9.FC Adliswil 114275(32)12:17-511 
10.FC Grenchen 15 14338(29)16:27-1110 
11.FC Olten 14248(36)12:26-148 
12.FC Klingnau14239(46)14:28-147 
13.FC Einsiedeln 114158(20)13:37-246 
14.FC Eagles Aarau R 260260(73)0:000 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Rüti 1
Chur 97 1
AS
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1
FC Uzwil 1
AS
FC Amriswil 1
FC Weesen 1
AS
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Lugano U-21
AS
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Bassersdorf 1
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Wil 1900 2
FC United Zürich
AS
FC Widnau 1
FC Seuzach
AS

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.Chur 97 113931(36)38:13+2530 
2.FC Seuzach13733(30)31:25+624 
3.FC Kreuzlingen13724(38)33:22+1123 
4.FC Amriswil 113715(32)35:28+722 
5.FC Uzwil 113634(29)22:15+721 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 113616(28)24:22+219 
7.FC Widnau 113544(33)20:21-119 
8.FC Lugano U-2113544(39)22:20+219 
9.FC Weesen 113526(32)22:31-917 
10.FC Rüti 113526(46)29:25+417 
11.FC Wil 1900 213517(35)30:29+116 
12.FC Bassersdorf 113436(38)30:27+315 
13.FC Bazenheid 113418(42)22:32-1013 
14.FC United Zürich 131012(41)17:65-483