Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-21111100(13)40:10+3033 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I11713(38)30:19+1122 
3.CS Italien GE 111704(24)28:24+421 
4.FC Monthey 11623(20)23:18+520 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 111623(23)28:15+1320 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 11605(28)23:23018 
7.Urania Genève Sport 11533(36)18:13+518 
8.FC Forward-Morges I11434(44)26:16+1015 
9.FC Conthey 11416(46)28:33-513 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 11254(27)16:23-711 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins I11146(23)20:30-107 
12.FC Renens I11218(47)19:40-217 
13.FC Sierre 11137(36)21:34-136 
14.FC Saint-Maurice11137(44)12:34-226 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.SC Düdingen 11830(26)30:7+2327 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2110532(15)24:10+1418 
3.FC Thun Berner Oberland II11533(19)25:16+918 
4.FC Echichens 11533(28)20:21-118 
5.Le Locle Sports I11605(33)23:24-118 
6.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I11533(41)18:17+118 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 11515(27)22:22016 
8.FC Piamont I11506(26)19:22-315 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 11434(33)23:19+415 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 11344(36)15:19-413 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens 11335(46)10:19-912 
12.CS Romontois 11245(30)11:19-810 
13.FC Fribourg 10235(26)13:17-49 
14.FC Colombier11038(20)6:27-213 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Moutier 10820(20)26:7+1926 
2.SC Dornach11812(37)33:14+1925 
3.BSC Old Boys 11713(22)26:15+1122 
4.FC Liestal 11623(31)22:21+120 
5.FC Courgenay 10532(43)24:15+918 
6.FC Bubendorf 10514(28)16:13+316 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche11425(25)17:21-414 
8.SC Binningen 11416(21)22:27-513 
9.FC Allschwil10334(19)19:21-212 
10.FC Spiez 11407(31)18:34-1612 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan11326(28)14:15-111 
12.FC Konolfingen 11245(17)16:27-1110 
13.FC Köniz 11227(36)17:28-118 
14.FC Lerchenfeld 11047(25)14:26-124 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Willisau 12921(33)29:14+1529 
2.FC Mendrisio 12912(42)27:12+1528 
3.FC Rotkreuz 13814(27)36:25+1125 
4.AS Novazzano11713(37)30:19+1122 
5.FC Ibach 12624(33)21:23-220 
6.AC Taverne 112615(36)22:16+619 
7.FC Emmenbrücke12525(25)25:19+617 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain12516(23)24:27-316 
9.FC Gambarogno-Contone 11425(42)12:11+114 
10.FC Kickers Luzern 12426(33)16:21-514 
11.FC Hergiswil 12417(23)14:25-1113 
12.FC Aegeri12336(19)18:26-812 
13.FC Sursee 12336(47)20:25-512 
14.FC Brunnen 12318(31)11:25-1410 
15.FC Sarnen 13139(25)14:31-176 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wettingen10721(28)28:11+1723 
2.SC Zofingen 11713(23)29:18+1122 
3.FC Muri 11713(27)22:19+322 
4.NK Pajde10703(44)21:13+821 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 11542(30)21:16+519 
6.SC Schöftland 110532(16)24:12+1218 
7.FC Freienbach11605(26)27:21+618 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 111443(26)25:17+816 
9.FC Adliswil 111254(28)13:16-311 
10.FC Eagles Aarau11326(45)13:28-1511 
11.FC Olten 11236(31)11:21-109 
12.FC Grenchen 15 11218(21)13:22-97 
13.FC Klingnau11218(42)12:24-127 
14.FC Einsiedeln 110136(12)7:28-216 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.Chur 97 111821(28)34:10+2426 
2.FC Kreuzlingen11713(31)30:18+1222 
3.FC Seuzach10613(23)24:20+419 
4.FC Amriswil 111605(27)32:27+518 
5.FC Uzwil 111524(26)18:14+417 
6.FC Wil 1900 211515(33)28:23+516 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 111506(23)21:20+115 
8.FC Widnau 111434(29)19:21-215 
9.FC Lugano U-2111434(30)18:17+115 
10.FC Bassersdorf 111434(36)28:22+615 
11.FC Rüti 111416(35)25:23+213 
12.FC Bazenheid 111416(36)18:24-613 
13.FC Weesen 110406(26)14:25-1112 
14.FC United Zürich 111010(35)15:60-453