Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-21101000(11)32:9+2330 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I11713(28)30:19+1122 
3.CS Italien GE 111704(23)28:24+421 
4.FC Monthey 11623(18)23:18+520 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 111623(22)28:15+1320 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 10604(23)22:15+718 
7.Urania Genève Sport 11533(34)18:13+518 
8.FC Forward-Morges I11434(39)26:16+1015 
9.FC Conthey 11416(45)28:33-513 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 11254(24)16:23-711 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins I11146(21)20:30-107 
12.FC Renens I11218(45)19:40-217 
13.FC Sierre 11137(32)21:34-136 
14.FC Saint-Maurice11137(41)12:34-226 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.SC Düdingen 11830(25)30:7+2327 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2110532(15)24:10+1418 
3.FC Thun Berner Oberland II11533(19)25:16+918 
4.FC Echichens 11533(25)20:21-118 
5.Le Locle Sports I11605(32)23:24-118 
6.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I11533(36)18:17+118 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 10514(22)21:18+316 
8.FC Piamont I10505(24)18:20-215 
9.FC Stade-Payerne 11344(31)15:19-413 
10.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 10334(31)19:18+112 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens 11335(42)10:19-912 
12.FC Fribourg 10235(26)13:17-49 
13.CS Romontois 10145(27)9:18-97 
14.FC Colombier11038(19)6:27-213 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Moutier 10820(20)26:7+1926 
2.SC Dornach11812(35)33:14+1925 
3.BSC Old Boys 11713(19)26:15+1122 
4.FC Liestal 11623(28)22:21+120 
5.FC Courgenay 10532(43)24:15+918 
6.FC Bubendorf 10514(28)16:13+316 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche11425(22)17:21-414 
8.SC Binningen 11416(18)22:27-513 
9.FC Allschwil10334(19)19:21-212 
10.FC Spiez 11407(28)18:34-1612 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan11326(25)14:15-111 
12.FC Köniz 10226(34)15:24-98 
13.FC Konolfingen 10145(16)12:25-137 
14.FC Lerchenfeld 11047(22)14:26-124 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Willisau 12921(31)29:14+1529 
2.FC Mendrisio 11911(37)25:9+1628 
3.FC Rotkreuz 13814(25)36:25+1125 
4.AS Novazzano11713(37)30:19+1122 
5.AC Taverne 112615(32)22:16+619 
6.FC Ibach 11524(29)18:21-317 
7.FC Emmenbrücke12525(23)25:19+617 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain12516(19)24:27-316 
9.FC Gambarogno-Contone 11425(42)12:11+114 
10.FC Kickers Luzern 12426(33)16:21-514 
11.FC Hergiswil 12417(20)14:25-1113 
12.FC Aegeri11326(17)16:24-811 
13.FC Sursee 11326(46)18:23-511 
14.FC Brunnen 12318(30)11:25-1410 
15.FC Sarnen 13139(23)14:31-176 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wettingen10721(28)28:11+1723 
2.NK Pajde10703(44)21:13+821 
3.SC Zofingen 10613(23)23:18+519 
4.FC Muri 10613(26)19:17+219 
5.FC Freienbach11605(25)27:21+618 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 110442(23)23:14+916 
7.FC Blue Stars ZH10442(30)19:16+316 
8.SC Schöftland 19432(16)22:11+1115 
9.FC Adliswil 111254(25)13:16-311 
10.FC Eagles Aarau10316(43)13:28-1510 
11.FC Olten 10226(27)11:21-108 
12.FC Grenchen 15 10217(20)13:20-77 
13.FC Klingnau10217(37)11:22-117 
14.FC Einsiedeln 19135(12)7:22-156 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.Chur 97 111821(27)34:10+2426 
2.FC Kreuzlingen11713(26)30:18+1222 
3.FC Seuzach10613(17)24:20+419 
4.FC Amriswil 111605(24)32:27+518 
5.FC Uzwil 111524(23)18:14+417 
6.FC Wil 1900 211515(31)28:23+516 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 111506(20)21:20+115 
8.FC Bassersdorf 111434(24)28:22+615 
9.FC Lugano U-2111434(26)18:17+115 
10.FC Widnau 111434(26)19:21-215 
11.FC Rüti 111416(33)25:23+213 
12.FC Bazenheid 111416(33)18:24-613 
13.FC Weesen 110406(23)14:25-1112 
14.FC United Zürich 111010(32)15:60-453