Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
Urania Genève Sport
0
0
Spielnummer 103167
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Monthey
1
1
Spielnummer 103171
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
2
1
Spielnummer 103165
FC Conthey
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
Spielnummer 103166
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
4
1
Spielnummer 103168
FC Renens I
CS Italien GE 1
0
2
Spielnummer 103169
So 11.08.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
Spielnummer 103170
Sa 17.08.2019
Urania Genève Sport
FC Saint-Maurice
2
0
Spielnummer 103176
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
1
Spielnummer 103177
FC Sierre
FC Renens I
6
2
Spielnummer 103175
So 18.08.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Conthey
5
2
Spielnummer 103178
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
4
1
Spielnummer 103174
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Monthey
4
1
Spielnummer 103172
Sa 24.08.2019
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103180
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103184
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103185
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103181
18:00
FC Renens I
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103182
18:00
FC Conthey
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103179
19:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103183
Fr 30.08.2019
20:00
Urania Genève Sport
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103189
20:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103190
20:15
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103186
Sa 31.08.2019
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103191
18:00
FC Conthey
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103192
18:00
FC Sierre
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103188
So 01.09.2019
14:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103187
Di 03.09.2019
20:15
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103173
Fr 06.09.2019
20:00
FC Renens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103195
Sa 07.09.2019
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103197
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103198
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103193
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103199
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103194
19:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103196
Fr 13.09.2019
20:30
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103200
Sa 14.09.2019
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103202
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103206
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103203
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103204
18:00
FC Conthey
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103205
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103201
Fr 20.09.2019
20:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103210
20:30
CS Italien GE 1
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103213
Sa 21.09.2019
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103211
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103212
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103207
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103208
So 22.09.2019
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103209
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
Urania Genève Sport
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103215
20:30
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103214
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Forward-Morges I
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103219
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103220
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103217
18:00
FC Conthey
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103218
So 29.09.2019
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103216
Sa 05.10.2019
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103226
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103223
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103224
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103225
18:00
FC Sierre
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103227
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103221
So 06.10.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103222
Fr 11.10.2019
20:30
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103228
Sa 12.10.2019
15:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103232
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103233
18:00
FC Renens I
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103234
18:00
FC Conthey
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103231
So 13.10.2019
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103229
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103230
Sa 19.10.2019
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103236
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103237
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103239
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103241
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103238
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103240
So 20.10.2019
Servette FC M-21
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103235
Fr 25.10.2019
20:15
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103242
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
FC Forward-Morges I
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103245
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103246
18:00
FC Conthey
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103244
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103247
So 27.10.2019
Servette FC M-21
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103248
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103243
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103254
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103249
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103252
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103251
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103253
So 03.11.2019
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103255
14:30
FC Monthey
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103250
Sa 14.03.2020
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103258
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103261
So 15.03.2020
FC Monthey
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103262
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103259
CS Italien GE 1
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103260
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103256
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103257
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Conthey
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103269
FC Renens I
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103266
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103268
So 22.03.2020
FC Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103267
FC Monthey
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103263
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103264
CS Italien GE 1
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103265
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103273
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103276
So 29.03.2020
FC Sierre
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103274
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103275
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103270
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103271
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103272
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Renens I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103281
15:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103283
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103277
So 05.04.2020
FC Monthey
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103278
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103279
Servette FC M-21
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103280
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103282
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Conthey
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103285
So 19.04.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103286
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103287
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103288
FC Sierre
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103289
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103290
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103284
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Renens I
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103296
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103292
So 26.04.2020
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103293
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103294
Servette FC M-21
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103295
CS Italien GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103291
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103297
Do 30.04.2020
20:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103303
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Conthey
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103300
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103299
So 03.05.2020
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103298
FC Sierre
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103304
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103301
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103302
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103311
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103307
So 10.05.2020
FC Monthey
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103308
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103309
Servette FC M-21
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103310
FC Sierre
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103305
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103306
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Conthey
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103315
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103314
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103318
So 17.05.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103316
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103317
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103312
FC Saint-Maurice
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103313
Fr 22.05.2020
20:30
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103319
Sa 23.05.2020
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103322
So 24.05.2020
FC Monthey
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103323
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103324
Servette FC M-21
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103325
FC Sierre
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103320
CS Italien GE 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103321
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Renens I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103327
FC Conthey
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103330
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103329
So 31.05.2020
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103328
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103326
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103331
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103332
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 103333
18:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 103334
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 103335
18:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Forward-Morges I
Spielnummer 103336
18:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 103337
18:00
FC Monthey
FC Renens I
Spielnummer 103338
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 103339
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 103340
18:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Monthey
Spielnummer 103341
18:00
FC Renens I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 103342
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 103343
18:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 103344
18:00
FC Conthey
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 103345
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 103346