Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Colombier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
Spielnummer 103347
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
3
1
Spielnummer 103348
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echichens
0
3
Spielnummer 103353
Le Locle Sports I
FC Fribourg
2
1
Spielnummer 103352
FC Portalban/Gletterens
SC Düdingen
0
2
Spielnummer 103350
So 11.08.2019
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
Spielnummer 103351
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Piamont I
3
1
Spielnummer 103349
Fr 16.08.2019
FC Fribourg
FC Stade-Payerne
1
2
Spielnummer 103355
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echichens
4
1
Spielnummer 103354
SC Düdingen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
Spielnummer 103357
FC Colombier
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
2
Spielnummer 103360
CS Romontois
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
0
Spielnummer 103359
FC Piamont I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
1
2
Spielnummer 103358
So 18.08.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Le Locle Sports I
5
1
Spielnummer 103356
Fr 23.08.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Colombier
8
0
Spielnummer 103362
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Echichens
FC Fribourg
0
0
Spielnummer 103367
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
0
Spielnummer 103366
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Piamont I
2
0
Spielnummer 103364
Le Locle Sports I
SC Düdingen
0
2
Spielnummer 103365
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
3
Spielnummer 103361
So 25.08.2019
FC Portalban/Gletterens
CS Romontois
1
1
Spielnummer 103363
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
2
1
Spielnummer 103370
FC Colombier
FC Portalban/Gletterens
0
1
Spielnummer 103373
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
4
Spielnummer 103374
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Fribourg
0
0
Spielnummer 103368
FC Piamont I
Le Locle Sports I
5
2
Spielnummer 103371
So 01.09.2019
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
Spielnummer 103372
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echichens
0
3
Spielnummer 103369
Sa 07.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
2
Spielnummer 103375
FC Echichens
SC Düdingen
1
5
Spielnummer 103380
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Piamont I
0
2
Spielnummer 103379
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
4
Spielnummer 103376
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Colombier
1
0
Spielnummer 103377
Le Locle Sports I
CS Romontois
3
1
Spielnummer 103378
FC Fribourg
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
3
Spielnummer 103381
Fr 13.09.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
1
Spielnummer 103387
Sa 14.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Portalban/Gletterens
0
0
Spielnummer 103388
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
2
0
Spielnummer 103383
FC Colombier
Le Locle Sports I
1
3
Spielnummer 103386
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
1
1
Spielnummer 103385
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
1
Spielnummer 103382
FC Piamont I
FC Echichens
5
1
Spielnummer 103384
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
4
Spielnummer 103389
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Colombier
1
1
Spielnummer 103392
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
1
1
Spielnummer 103390
Le Locle Sports I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
4
1
Spielnummer 103391
FC Fribourg
FC Piamont I
1
2
Spielnummer 103394
So 22.09.2019
FC Echichens
CS Romontois
2
1
Spielnummer 103393
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
SC Düdingen
2
2
Spielnummer 103395
Fr 27.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Le Locle Sports I
3
1
Spielnummer 103401
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Colombier
FC Echichens
1
3
Spielnummer 103399
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
3
1
Spielnummer 103400
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
2
4
Spielnummer 103398
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
Spielnummer 103402
So 29.09.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Düdingen
2
2
Spielnummer 103396
FC Piamont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
4
Spielnummer 103397
Sa 05.10.2019
SC Düdingen
FC Piamont I
5
0
Spielnummer 103409
FC Echichens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
2
Spielnummer 103406
FC Stade-Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
0
0
Spielnummer 103405
FC Fribourg
FC Colombier
2
1
Spielnummer 103407
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
Spielnummer 103403
Le Locle Sports I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
2
0
Spielnummer 103404
So 06.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS Romontois
3
0
Spielnummer 103408
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Piamont I
0
1
Spielnummer 103410
FC Echichens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
3
2
Spielnummer 103414
FC Colombier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
Spielnummer 103412
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen
0
0
Spielnummer 103411
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Stade-Payerne
2
3
Spielnummer 103415
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Le Locle Sports I
2
3
Spielnummer 103416
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
3
1
Spielnummer 103413
Fr 18.10.2019
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
4
Spielnummer 103418
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Echichens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
1
1
Spielnummer 103419
SC Düdingen
FC Colombier
4
0
Spielnummer 103422
Le Locle Sports I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
3
Spielnummer 103417
So 20.10.2019
FC Piamont I
CS Romontois
1
2
Spielnummer 103423
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
4
1
Spielnummer 103421
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
CS Romontois
2
2
Spielnummer 103424
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Echichens
2
0
Spielnummer 103429
FC Colombier
FC Piamont I
1
1
Spielnummer 103425
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Fribourg
1
2
Spielnummer 103428
Le Locle Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne
4
4
Spielnummer 103430
So 27.10.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen
2
0
Spielnummer 103426
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
2
Spielnummer 103427
Sa 02.11.2019
SC Düdingen
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
0
0
Spielnummer 103435
CS Romontois
FC Colombier
2
2
Spielnummer 103437
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
Spielnummer 103431
FC Piamont I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
3
Spielnummer 103436
So 03.11.2019
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
3
Spielnummer 103433
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
1
0
Spielnummer 103434
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Fribourg
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
2
6
Spielnummer 103420
FC Echichens
Le Locle Sports I
5
1
Spielnummer 103432
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Fribourg
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103443
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103441
17:00
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103439
18:00
FC Piamont I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103440
So 15.03.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103438
FC Echichens
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103444
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103442
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Echichens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103445
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103446
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103449
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103447
So 22.03.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103448
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103450
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103451
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Fribourg
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103458
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103454
18:00
FC Piamont I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103455
So 29.03.2020
SC Düdingen
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103456
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103452
FC Colombier
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103453
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103457
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103459
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103461
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103464
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103462
So 05.04.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103463
FC Echichens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103460
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103465
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
CS Romontois
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103469
18:00
FC Piamont I
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103470
So 19.04.2020
SC Düdingen
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103471
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103466
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103467
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103468
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103472
Fr 24.04.2020
20:15
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103476
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103474
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103477
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103479
So 26.04.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103478
FC Echichens
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103475
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103473
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103484
18:00
FC Piamont I
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103485
So 03.05.2020
SC Düdingen
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103486
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103480
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103481
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103482
FC Colombier
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103483
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103489
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103492
So 10.05.2020
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103493
FC Echichens
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103490
SC Düdingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103487
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103488
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103491
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
CS Romontois
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103499
18:00
FC Piamont I
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103500
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103495
So 17.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103496
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103497
FC Colombier
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103498
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103494
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103504
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103506
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103507
18:00
FC Piamont I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103501
So 24.05.2020
SC Düdingen
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103502
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103505
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103503
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103514
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103510
So 31.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103511
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103512
FC Colombier
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103513
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103508
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103509
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 103515
18:00
FC Piamont I
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 103516
18:00
SC Düdingen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 103517
18:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
Spielnummer 103518
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 103519
18:00
FC Echichens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 103520
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 103521
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 103522
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 103523
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 103524
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 103525
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 103526
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Piamont I
Spielnummer 103527
18:00
FC Colombier
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 103528