Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 24.08.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103547
Sportanlagen Waldeck - Hauptplatz, Thun-Lerchenfeld
SR: Prskalo Zrinko
SRA1: Imbriaco Carmine
SRA2: Auderset Kevin
16:00
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103549
Spiegelfeld - 1, Binningen
SR: Scheck Patrick
SRA1: Müller Michael
SRA2: Buess Sven
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103543
Sportanlage Gigersloch - 1, Dornach
SR: Azevedo Cristiano
SRA1: Schmidlin Adrian
SRA2: Widmer Raphael
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103544
Bâloise Stadium - Terrain principal, Tavannes
SR: Renggli Christian
SRA1: Santhakumar Nagargi
SRA2: Rohner Pascal
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103545
Stade Communal Cornol - Stade communal, Cornol
SR: Alvarez Maxime
SRA1: Parisi Ivan
SRA2: Eshiki Olivier
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103548
Im Brüel, Allschwil - 1,
SR: Rebetez Stéphane
SRA1: Label Lupal Dieu Merci
SRA2: Ait-Brahim Majid
Sa 31.08.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103556
Sportanlage Gigersloch - 1, Dornach
SR: Ciullo Alessio
SRA1: Albayrak Bekir
SRA2: Sommer Philippe
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103554
Inseli Konolfingen - Hauptplatz, Konolfingen
SR: Özkanli Rifat
SRA1: Castro Kevin
SRA2: Musanje Beka
17:00
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103550
ABC-Zentrum - Hauptplatz, Spiez
SR: Fleischli Fabian
SRA1: Auderset Kevin
SRA2: Arnold Patrick
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103555
Brühl - 1, Bubendorf
SR: Terrapon Frédéric
SRA1: Fonseca Rui Manuel
SRA2: Habermacher Jordi
17:30
FC Courgenay
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103552
Stade Communal Courgenay - Terrain principal, Courgenay
SR: Gothuey Lionel
SRA1: Kouakou Edley Jean-Charles
SRA2: Ljamalari Mervan
18:00
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103551
Stadion Gitterli - 1, Liestal
SR: Palesko Ante
SRA1: Hyseni Mirnes
SRA2: Tokic Mile
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103553
Liebefeld-Hessgut - Hauptplatz, Liebefeld
SR: Miehle Cédric
SRA1: Fankhauser Adrian
SRA2: Brukva Denys