Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 10.08.2019
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
7
2
Spielnummer 103530
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
2
3
Spielnummer 103531
FC Lerchenfeld
BSC Old Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 103534
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
5
3
Spielnummer 103535
FC Bubendorf
FC Spiez
4
0
Spielnummer 103529
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Courgenay
0
5
Spielnummer 103532
So 11.08.2019
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
2
0
Spielnummer 103533
Fr 16.08.2019
FC Courgenay
FC Moutier
1
2
Spielnummer 103539
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Köniz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
2
Spielnummer 103540
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
0
Spielnummer 103541
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
3
0
Spielnummer 103542
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
3
3
Spielnummer 103538
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
2
1
Spielnummer 103546
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 103537
Sa 24.08.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103547
16:00
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103549
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103543
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103544
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103545
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103548
Sa 31.08.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103556
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103554
17:00
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103550
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103555
17:30
FC Courgenay
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103552
18:00
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103551
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103553
Di 03.09.2019
20:15
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103536
Fr 06.09.2019
20:15
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103558
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103557
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103560
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103562
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103563
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103561
So 08.09.2019
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103559
Do 12.09.2019
20:15
FC Courgenay
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103565
Sa 14.09.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103569
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103570
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103567
17:00
FC Spiez
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103564
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103568
19:00
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103566
Fr 20.09.2019
20:15
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103572
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103573
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103576
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103574
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103571
18:00
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103575
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103577
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103578
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103582
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103583
17:00
FC Konolfingen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103580
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103579
So 29.09.2019
14:00
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103581
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103584
Sa 05.10.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103586
16:00
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103588
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103589
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103587
17:30
FC Courgenay
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103591
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103590
So 06.10.2019
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103585
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103592
16:00
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103595
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103596
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103597
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103593
17:45
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103594
So 13.10.2019
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103598
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103599
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103601
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103602
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103600
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103604
18:00
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103603
So 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103605
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103606
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103608
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103609
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103611
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103612
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103607
So 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103610
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103614
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103615
16:00
FC Courgenay
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103617
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103619
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103613
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103616
So 03.11.2019
14:00
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103618
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103625
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103621
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103623
So 15.03.2020
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103624
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103626
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103620
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103622
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103628
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103629
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103633
So 22.03.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103631
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103632
SC Binningen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103627
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103630
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103640
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103636
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103638
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103635
So 29.03.2020
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103639
10:15
FC Spiez
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103634
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103637
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103641
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103644
So 05.04.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103646
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103647
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103642
FC Allschwil
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103643
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103645
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103649
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103651
17:00
FC Courgenay
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103653
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103650
So 19.04.2020
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103654
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103648
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103652
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103656
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 103659
So 26.04.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103661
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103657
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103658
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103655
15:30
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103660
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103664
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103666
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103668
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103665
So 03.05.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103663
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103662
14:30
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103667
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103671
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103674
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103669
So 10.05.2020
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103670
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103672
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103673
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103675
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103679
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103681
17:30
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103680
So 17.05.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103677
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103678
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103676
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103682
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103686
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 103689
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103684
So 24.05.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103685
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103687
FC Allschwil
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103688
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103683
Sa 30.05.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103694
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103696
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103695
So 31.05.2020
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103692
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103693
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103690
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103691
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 103697
18:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103698
18:00
FC Courgenay
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 103699
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 103700
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 103701
18:00
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103702
18:00
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 103703
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 103704
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 103705
18:00
FC Moutier
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 103706
18:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 103707
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 103708
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 103709
18:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 103710