Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Olten
2
2
Spielnummer 103714
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Muri
0
0
Spielnummer 103715
FC Adliswil 1
NK Pajde
0
1
Spielnummer 103713
So 11.08.2019
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
2
4
Spielnummer 103717
FC Eagles Aarau
SC Schöftland 1
0
7
Spielnummer 103711
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Wettingen
3
3
Spielnummer 103712
FC Klingnau
FC Freienbach
0
2
Spielnummer 103716
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Wettingen
FC Adliswil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 103723
NK Pajde
FC Blue Stars ZH
2
1
Spielnummer 103722
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
Spielnummer 103718
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
1
Spielnummer 103724
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Olten
FC Einsiedeln 1
2
2
Spielnummer 103721
Sa 24.08.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103727
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103730
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103731
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103725
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103726
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103728
So 25.08.2019
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103729
Sa 31.08.2019
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103738
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103732
18:00
FC Muri
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103733
18:00
FC Olten
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103734
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103735
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103737
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103736
Di 03.09.2019
20:15
FC Muri
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103720
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Freienbach
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103719
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103740
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103745
17:00
SC Zofingen
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103743
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103744
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103739
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103741
So 08.09.2019
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103742
Sa 14.09.2019
17:00
FC Wettingen
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103749
17:30
FC Olten
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103747
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103748
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103746
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103751
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103752
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103750
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103753
16:30
FC Freienbach
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103758
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103757
18:00
FC Muri
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103759
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103754
So 22.09.2019
14:30
SC Zofingen
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103756
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103755
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103766
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103762
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103764
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103765
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103760
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103761
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103763
Sa 05.10.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103771
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103769
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103770
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103767
So 06.10.2019
14:30
FC Muri
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103772
15:00
FC Olten
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103773
Di 08.10.2019
20:15
FC Klingnau
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103768
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103779
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103778
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103774
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103776
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103780
So 13.10.2019
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103775
Di 15.10.2019
20:15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103777
Sa 19.10.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103784
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103783
18:00
SC Zofingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103782
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103787
So 20.10.2019
14:30
FC Muri
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103785
15:00
FC Olten
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103786
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103781
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103792
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103788
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103790
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103791
18:15
FC Eagles Aarau
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103789
18:30
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103793
So 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103794
Sa 02.11.2019
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103797
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103795
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103796
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103800
So 03.11.2019
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103801
14:30
FC Muri
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103798
15:00
FC Olten
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103799
Sa 14.03.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103807
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103808
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103802
So 15.03.2020
NK Pajde
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103804
FC Muri
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103806
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103803
15:00
FC Olten
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103805
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103815
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103809
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103810
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103812
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103814
So 22.03.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103813
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103811
Sa 28.03.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103822
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103816
So 29.03.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103817
NK Pajde
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103819
FC Muri
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103821
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103818
15:00
FC Olten
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103820
Sa 04.04.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103823
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103824
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103825
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103829
So 05.04.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103828
14:30
FC Wettingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103827
16:00
FC Klingnau
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103826
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103833
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103830
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103831
So 19.04.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103832
NK Pajde
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103834
FC Muri
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103836
15:00
FC Olten
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103835
Sa 25.04.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103838
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103839
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103840
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103842
So 26.04.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103843
FC Muri
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103837
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103841
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103848
17:30
FC Olten
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103850
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103844
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103845
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103846
So 03.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103847
NK Pajde
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103849
Sa 09.05.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103853
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103854
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103855
17:30
FC Olten
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103851
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103857
So 10.05.2020
FC Muri
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103852
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103856
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103863
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103860
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103861
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103858
So 17.05.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103859
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103862
NK Pajde
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103864
Sa 23.05.2020
16:30
FC Freienbach
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103868
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103869
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103870
17:30
FC Olten
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103866
So 24.05.2020
FC Muri
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103867
NK Pajde
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103865
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103871
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
FC Wettingen
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103878
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103872
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103873
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103875
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103876
So 31.05.2020
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103877
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103874
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Wettingen
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 103879
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Eagles Aarau
Spielnummer 103880
18:00
FC Olten
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 103881
18:00
FC Muri
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 103882
18:00
FC Freienbach
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 103883
18:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 103884
18:00
SC Zofingen
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 103885
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 103886
18:00
FC Klingnau
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 103887
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 103888
18:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Muri
Spielnummer 103889
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Olten
Spielnummer 103890
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 103891
18:00
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Wettingen
Spielnummer 103892