2. Liga Interregional Cup

1. Vorrunde - Cup-Qualifikation 2. Liga interregional

Mi 28.08.2019
FC Bubendorf  (2. Int.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
3
0
Di 29.10.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2. Int.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2. Int.)
0
2
Mi 06.11.2019
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
FC Emmenbrücke (2. Int.)
2
0
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
1
0
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
0
5
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
3
1
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2. Int.)
3
1
Le Locle Sports I (2. Int.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
4
5
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
3
0
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (2. Int.)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
3
1
nV
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Brunnen  (2. Int.)
3
0
FC Allschwil (2. Int.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2. Int.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2. Int.)
4
1
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
0
2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
0
4
FC Echichens  (2. Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2. Int.)
3
0
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
9
0
NK Pajde (2. Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
2
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
4
0
So 10.11.2019
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
3
2
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
FC Eagles Aarau (2. Int.)
3
0
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
0
4
FC Piamont I (2. Int.)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2. Int.)
5
1
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
5
2
FC Rotkreuz  (2. Int.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
FC Aegeri (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
7
5
nV
Sa 07.03.2020
18:00
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
CS Italien GE 1 (2. Int.)
So 08.03.2020
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
Mi 18.03.2020
21:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)