Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 01.05.2019 19:00
FC Tägerwilen
7:1
(5:0)
FC Kreuzlingen

    FC Tägerwilen

    1 Wehrli 4 Akman 7 Silva (C) 5 Hess 3 Bingesser 10 von Massenbach 16 Tursellino 6 Imeri 11 Craft 9 Imeri 13 Haller
     
    1
    Wehrli Moritz
    Torhüter
    4
    Akman Alperen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Silva Vaz Michael(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Hess Etienne
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bingesser Moritz
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    von Massenbach Constantin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Tursellino Denis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Imeri Merdijan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Craft Lorenzo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Imeri Ensar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Haller Luc
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Manzari Davide
    2
    Kohlert Mattia
    17
    Wehrli Niklas
    8
    Hubert Robin
    18
    Trianni Leandro
    Trainer
     
    Wendel Fabian
     
    Goller Ronni
    Abwesend
    Buscemi Ivan (Verletzt)
    Luhr Gianluca (Verletzt)
    Schatz Timm (Familie)
    Müller Marco (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jakupi Sami (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Padula Piero Fabiano (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Kreuzlingen

    1 Salai 16 Sahan 10 Imeri 8 Couvreur 2 Reitberger 9 Müller (C) 12 Kahrimanovic 17 Plakiq 11 Elayoubi 13 Sbaffoni 7 Kücükogul
     
    1
    Salai Emir
    Torhüter
    16
    Sahan Marten
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Imeri Miran
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Couvreur Samuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Reitberger Till Valentin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Müller Anas Ahmad(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Kahrimanovic Ammar
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Plakiq Edvin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Elayoubi Nabil
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Sbaffoni Elia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Kücükogul Yasin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Dangol Nilay
    5
    Rukavina Luka
    6
    Hammelbeck Marlon
    15
    Bahceci Arno
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mitrovic Petar
     
    Cavaco Daniel Jose
    Abwesend
    Werth Lucas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ciraldo Sergio (Verletzt)
    Restelica Erjon (Verletzt)
    Popaj Arion (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Saliji Rilind (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Visaysouk Ta (Familie)