Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 12:00
FC Niederbipp
16' Ledion Bojku
44' Drago Gavran
53' Ledion Bojku
58' Drago Gavran
77' Michel Blatancic
5:4
(1:3)
FC Hägendorf
10' Colin Graber
20' Dijon Haliti
38' Olgierd Knurek
75' Colin Graber
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Michel Blatancic
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Hägendorf
      Torschütze Colin Graber
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Drago Gavran (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Ledion Bojku
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Drago Gavran
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Hägendorf
      Torschütze Olgierd Knurek
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Hägendorf
      Torschütze Dijon Haliti
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Ledion Bojku
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Hägendorf
      Torschütze Colin Graber
    • Verwarnung Silvan Kubierske (Niederbipp)
      Verwarnung Silvan Kubierske (Niederbipp)

    FC Niederbipp

    1 Moosmann 5 Kurth 6 Blatancic 9 Kubierske 13 Wagner 7 Latifi (C) 8 Ryser 10 Willimann 2 Rudin 16 Gavran 11 Bojku
     
    1
    Moosmann Shania
    Torhüter
    5
    Kurth Timon
    Torhüter
    6
    Blatancic Michel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    9
    Kubierske Silvan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    13
    Wagner Kjell
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Latifi Florian(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Ryser Joël
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Willimann Joel
    Linker MF-Spieler
    2
    Rudin Marco
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Gavran Drago
    Mittelstürmer
      
    11
    Bojku Ledion
    Linker Flügel
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Marton Szymon Karol
    Trainer
     
    Selen Alican
    Abwesend
    Kunz Joel (Familie)

    FC Hägendorf

    1 Bruder (C) 3 Iropa 4 Wyss 12 Capan 18 Gega 14 Haliti 6 Bärlocher 11 Milosevic 5 Knurek 10 Wicki 16 Osmani
     
    1
    Bruder Roger(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Iropa Wilfried Kenneth
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wyss Silvan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Capan Serhat
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Gega Laurent
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Haliti Dijon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Bärlocher Fabio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Milosevic Dalibor
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Knurek Olgierd
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Wicki Justin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Osmani David
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Knurek Kacper
    15
    Percuku Eldon
    13
    Ramirez Vallebona Damian
    7
    Kalludra Denis
    2
    Graber Colin
      
    Trainer
     
    Ritter Dietmar
    Abwesend
    Moor Justin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Elia Jan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Donauer Robin (Verletzt)
    Elezaj Albin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Nadj Tinn (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Begovic Emir (Gesperrt)
    Qasim Qasim (Nicht im Aufgebot)