Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 31.03.2019 16:00
FC Dulliken
20' Albion Rexhaj
21' Blendi Morina
38' Aldin Dervishi
44' Andrin Lütolf
70' Blendi Morina
72' Marvin Weidner
76' Altin Kryeziu
7:2
(4:2)
FC Wangen a/A
5' Dario Haudenschild
37' Redur Ibrahim
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Altin Kryeziu
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Marvin Weidner
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Blendi Morina
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Andrin Lütolf
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Aldin Dervishi
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Redur Ibrahim
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Blendi Morina
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Dulliken
      Torschütze Albion Rexhaj
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wangen a.A.
      Torschütze Dario Haudenschild

    FC Dulliken

    1 Zürcher 3 Rrustolli 4 Raian 2 Röösli 5 Haas 6 Lütolf 7 Baumann 8 Weidner 9 Dervishi 11 Rexhaj 10 Morina (C)
     
    1
    Zürcher Leandro
    Torhüter
    3
    Rrustolli Armend
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Raian Jehad
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Röösli Mattia
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Haas Oliver
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Lütolf Andrin
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Baumann Yves
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Weidner Marvin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Dervishi Aldin
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Rexhaj Albion
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Morina Blendi(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Keller Ryan
     
    14
    Onal Yigit
    13
    Dworak Christian Dominik
    12
    Vokrri Erian
    15
    Keller Cole
    17
    Kryeziu Altin
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Keller Pascal
     
    Keller Manuela
    Abwesend
    Zbinden Roberto (Privat)
    Castillo Elison (Familie)
    Glatzfelder Bastien (Familie)

    FC Wangen a/A

    1 Schärer 3 Burgener 5 Keller 18 Hoxha 4 Jashari 8 Haudenschild 13 Stampfli 10 Freudiger (C) 11 Loosli 17 Yücetürk 14 Ibrahim
     
    1
    Schärer Flavio
    Torhüter
    3
    Burgener Björn
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Keller Jonas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Hoxha Miran
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jashari Sadik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Haudenschild Dario
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Stampfli Pascal
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Freudiger Timon(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Loosli Ben
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Yücetürk Arel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Ibrahim Redur
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Verbruggen Julie
    6
    Kölliker Ramon
    15
    Ryf Fabian
    Trainer
     
    Graber Matteo
    Abwesend
    Krebs Nicholas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Palermo Gian Andrea (Verletzt)
    Neto Ivan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ajeti Eris (Verletzt)
    Regattieri Philipp (Familie)
    Lemp Benjamin (Familie)
    Windler Yanis (Privat)