Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 15:00
FC Härkingen
21' Sebastian Schenk
25' Sebastian Schenk
31' Gabriel Studer
70' Joel Marti
79' Gabriel Studer
5:2
(3:1)
FC Klus-Balsthal
27' Konrad Zeuner
58' Konrad Zeuner
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Härkingen
      Torschütze Gabriel Studer
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Härkingen
      Torschütze Joel Marti
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Konrad Zeuner
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Härkingen
      Torschütze Gabriel Studer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Konrad Zeuner
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Härkingen
      Torschütze Sebastian Schenk
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Härkingen
      Torschütze Sebastian Schenk

    FC Härkingen

    1 Baumann 3 Ammann 4 Gerber 2 Dodaj 5 Hürst (C) 6 Marti 8 Jäggi 10 Studer 9 Schenk 11 Martinez 7 Studer
     
    1
    Baumann Nikolai
    Torhüter
    3
    Ammann Jonas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Gerber Yannis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Dodaj Enrik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Hürst Leon(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Marti Joel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Jäggi Jonas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Studer Gabriel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Schenk Sebastian
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Martinez Jan Miguel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Studer Michael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Krasniqi Behar
    13
    Zafirov Riste
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Stephan
    Abwesend
    Nunes Tiago André (Verletzt)
    Müller Luca (Krank)

    FC Klus-Balsthal

    1 Hubler 3 Probst 16 Peter 7 Rastorfer (C) 12 Labahn 18 Zeuner 8 Berhanu 14 Brunner 10 Hänni 9 Saner 6 Schaad
     
    1
    Hubler Fynn
    Torhüter
    3
    Probst Adrian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Peter Joel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Rastorfer Loris(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Labahn Paul
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Zeuner Konrad
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    8
    Berhanu Fasil
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Brunner Noel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Hänni David
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Saner Louis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Schaad Levin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    23
    Sivaranjan Rishaban
    11
    Eggenschwiler Pascal
    Trainer
     
    Bajrami Hysen
    Abwesend
    Bazain Marwane (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Küffer Adrian (Aufgebot anderes Team)