Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 23.03.2019 17:00
FC Klus-Balsthal
13' Leon Baftjaraj
35' Céddric Braam
80' Céddric Braam
3:4
(2:2)
FC Subingen
17' Daniel Flury
20' Daniel Flury
85' Damian Widmer
89' Joël Marty
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Joël Marty
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Damian Widmer
    • Verwarnung Kevin Disler (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Kevin Disler (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Céddric Braam
    • Verwarnung Mirco Fischer (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Mirco Fischer (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Verwarnung Alain Frühauf (Subingen)
      Verwarnung Alain Frühauf (Subingen)
    • Verwarnung Sandro Messerli (Subingen)
      Verwarnung Sandro Messerli (Subingen)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Céddric Braam
    • Verwarnung Kevin Saner (Klus-Balsthal)
      Verwarnung Kevin Saner (Klus-Balsthal)
    • Verwarnung Dominik Lehmann (Subingen)
      Verwarnung Dominik Lehmann (Subingen)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Daniel Flury
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Subingen
      Torschütze Daniel Flury
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Klus-Balsthal
      Torschütze Leon Baftjaraj

    FC Klus-Balsthal

    1 Disler 12 Hirschi 3 Pejic 6 Eggenberger 19 Linder 11 Saner 7 Fischer (C) 20 Chanthirasegaram 14 Baftjaraj 15 Rubitschung 16 Braam
     
    1
    Disler Kevin
    Torhüter
     
    12
    Hirschi Jeremy
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Pejic Oliver
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Eggenberger Florian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Linder Mario
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Saner Kevin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Fischer Mirco(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    20
    Chanthirasegaram Shanthosh
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Baftjaraj Leon
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    15
    Rubitschung Luca
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Braam Céddric
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Krecovic Aleksandar
    18
    Tas Onur
     
    8
    Ackermann Eric
    10
    Perez Sambade David
    5
    Brugger Mario
    9
    Christ Mattia
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Eggenberger Florian
     
    Ackermann Benjamin
    Abwesend
    Chmielnicki Kamil (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Berisha Arbërim (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hajdari Arlind (Militär)
    Boukhris Younes (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pospisek Patrick (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mega Christian (Beruf)
    Ackermann Benjamin (Verletzt)
    Bader Simon (Militär)

    FC Subingen

    1 Frühauf 2 Messerli 15 Kallen (C) 8 Lehmann 7 Flury 25 Pasquariello 9 Widmer 3 Zürcher 12 Flury 10 Marty 14 Balmer
     
    1
    Frühauf Kevin
    Torhüter
    2
    Messerli Sandro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    15
    Kallen Philipp(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Lehmann Dominik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Flury Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    25
    Pasquariello Livio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Widmer Damian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Zürcher Ivo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Flury Daniel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Marty Joël
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    14
    Balmer Michael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Baranyai Tim
    11
    Ferrante Gianluca
    23
    Frühauf Alain
     
    Trainer
     
    Strähl Philipp