Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde - 30.03.2019 17:00
FC Grenchen 15 a
0:2
(0:1)
FC Riedholz
4' Jetnipit Kosarat
80' Jetnipit Kosarat
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Riedholz
      Torschütze Jetnipit Kosarat
    • Verwarnung Livio Nava (Grenchen 15)
      Verwarnung Livio Nava (Grenchen 15)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Riedholz
      Torschütze Jetnipit Kosarat

    FC Grenchen 15 a

    1 Saliji 2 Tesfaldet (C) 5 Avci 10 Avdyli 22 Marruso 9 Savci 4 Leudolph 18 Stocker 17 Feola 11 Nava 19 Iban
     
    1
    Saliji Leotrim
    Torhüter
    2
    Tesfaldet Yonas(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Avci Baran
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Avdyli Ardit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    22
    Marruso Samuele
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Savci Mehmet
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Leudolph James
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Stocker Johnawich
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Feola Alessio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Nava Livio
    Hängende Spitze
     
    19
    Iban Daniel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Zabitis Juras
    15
    Obrecht Fabian
    7
    Murati Daris
    12
    Alimi Ramazan
    3
    Vladymyrov Yegor
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Chafiq Abdelghani
     
    Adilji Bajram

    FC Riedholz

    1 Feier 2 Büttiker 11 Reinhart 16 Hohl 13 Horlacher 15 Walter 12 Wyss 6 Weck 17 Canaj 3 Kosarat 10 Zimmerli (C)
     
    1
    Feier Fabian
    Torhüter
    2
    Büttiker Janis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Reinhart Elia
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Hohl Oisin
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Horlacher Kilian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Walter Diego
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Wyss Tobias
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Weck Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Canaj Adrian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Kosarat Jetnipit
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    10
    Zimmerli Nico(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Sauter Marc
    8
    Keune Marius
    4
    Roth Marek
    Trainer
     
    Grossen Alain
     
    Sauerbier Dirk
    Abwesend
    Gunziger Silas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Oetterli Lars (Privat)
    Bruschi Livio (Privat)
    Petrig Luca (Privat)
    Horn Lennart (Privat)