Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 31.03.2019 11:00
Gäu Selection
22' Manuel Graf
1:4
(1:1)
HNK Croatia
34' Valentin Batzli
60' Ramzi Zaaboul
67' Aleks Ilic
84' Annointin Alexander
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Annointin Alexander
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Aleks Ilic
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Ramzi Zaaboul
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Valentin Batzli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Manuel Graf

    Gäu Selection

    1 Baumgartner 5 Sayed 4 Sahiti 17 Pupic 3 Stampfli 13 Selmani 14 Krasniqi 11 Alushaj 9 Graf 7 Kadrija (C) 19 Beer
     
    1
    Baumgartner Marc
    Torhüter
    5
    Sayed Amir
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Sahiti Edi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Pupic Luka
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Stampfli Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Selmani Ismahil
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Krasniqi Elison
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Alushaj Mergim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Graf Manuel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Kadrija Sherif(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    19
    Beer Marcio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Zeltner Michael
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Berisha Agron
    Abwesend
    Veljkovic Luka (Privat)
    Selmani Abidin (Ausland)
    Sahiti Bledi (Gesperrt)

    HNK Croatia

    1 Onurlu 10 Baliqi 13 Monopoli (C) 12 Pararajasingam 2 Henriques 6 Batzli 5 Er 14 Kurdoglu 11 Mani 3 Hussein 7 Göksungur
     
    1
    Onurlu Mert
    Torhüter
    10
    Baliqi Valind
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Monopoli Diego(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Pararajasingam Piraveen
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Henriques Batista Joao Gabriel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Batzli Valentin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    5
    Er Rezan
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Kurdoglu Muhammed
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Mani Nicolas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Hussein Maslah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Göksungur Halil
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Zaaboul Ramzi
     
    4
    Alexander Annointin
     
    17
    Ilic Aleks
     
    Trainer
     
    Grossenbacher Cem