Buchholzstrasse 25
6314 Unterägeri
Vereinsnr.: 2601
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 14.
Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Abstiegsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 30.03.2019 18:00
FC Altdorf IV
0:1
(0:1)
SC Steinhausen b
25' Rifat Husic
    • Ausschluss Darko Novacic (Altdorf)
      Ausschluss Darko Novacic (Altdorf)
    • Verwarnung Antonio Beljan (Altdorf)
      Verwarnung Antonio Beljan (Altdorf)
    • Verwarnung Semir Ferhatbegovic (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Semir Ferhatbegovic (Steinhausen)
    • Verwarnung Mark Dani (Altdorf)
      Verwarnung Mark Dani (Altdorf)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Steinhausen
      Torschütze Rifat Husic
    • Verwarnung Kire Masinov (Steinhausen)
      Verwarnung Kire Masinov (Steinhausen)

    FC Altdorf IV

    1 Oechslin 23 Dittli 5 Simonaj (C) 19 Beljan 20 Rodrigues 99 Beljan 3 Borba 80 Teixeira 92 Rodrigues 7 Dani 10 Danqi
     
    1
    Oechslin Jonas
    Torhüter
    23
    Dittli Mauro
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Simonaj Lon(C)
    Linker Verteidiger
    19
    Beljan Antonio
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    20
    Rodrigues Coimbra Luis Carlos
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    99
    Beljan Mihael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Borba Da Costa Marco Antonio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    80
    Teixeira Moreira Nuno Emanuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    92
    Rodrigues Ferreira Tiago André
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Dani Mark
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Danqi Zekrija
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    55
    Novacic Darko
     
    27
    Mattmann Pascal
    8
    Oliveira dos Santos Horacio Miguel
    11
    Zwyssig Rodrigo
    17
    Ferreira Abreu Hugo Filipe
    Trainer
     
    Dani Arjan
     
    Sadiki Haris

    SC Steinhausen b

    1 Hausheer 6 Felber 11 Konrad (C) 3 Leschke 4 Sommer 14 Pereira 12 Schleiss 10 Masinov 19 Efendic 13 Gatto 18 Husic
     
    1
    Hausheer Joel
    Torhüter
    6
    Felber Christoph
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Konrad Philipp(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Leschke Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Sommer Marc
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Pereira Lourenco Filipe
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Schleiss Kilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Masinov Kire
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Efendic Haris
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Gatto Marco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Husic Rifat
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Ferhatbegovic Semir
     
    20
    Brunner Marc
    22
    Heiniger Fabian
    Trainer
     
    Popovic Dalibor
    Abwesend
    Weber Pascal (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Veleiro Manuel (Training)
    Tobler Fabian (Zivildienst)
    Sprenger Ronny (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Müller Samuel (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Milardovic Josip (Zivildienst)
    Masinov Martin (Militär)
    Kälin Ramon (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Koller Matthias (Ferien)
    Hörner Fabio (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Hotz Michael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Grepper Martin (Familie)
    Gisler Marco (Beruf)
    Cekov Mile (Feuerwehr)
    Etter Pascal (Ausland)
    Breuer Tim (Ausland)
    Barroso Luis (Rekonvaleszent)