Buchholzstrasse 25
6314 Unterägeri
Vereinsnr.: 2601
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 14.
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 31.03.2019 15:00
INSEMA
87' Samuele Ramelli
1:2
(0:1)
FC Schattdorf
36' Thomas Gehrig
52' Robin Lindauer
    • Ausschluss Riccardo Botta (Melide)
      Ausschluss Riccardo Botta (Melide)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Melide
      Torschütze Samuele Ramelli (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Robin Lindauer
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Thomas Gehrig

    INSEMA

    22 Kösker 14 Anzalone 2 Danesi 5 Cambrosio 6 Tramezzani 11 Ferrari 8 Ciuoli 18 Majed 12 Barizzi 10 Mevio Borges (C) 9 Ramelli
     
    22
    Kösker Yohan
    Torhüter
    14
    Anzalone Matthiew
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Danesi Andrea
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Cambrosio Nadir
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Tramezzani Giacomo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Ferrari Alessandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ciuoli Mattia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Majed Adnan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Barizzi Ilario
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mevio Borges Eric(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Ramelli Samuele
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    D Angelis Andrea
    4
    Stojanovic Marko
    13
    Masdea Francesco
    17
    Majed Ayman
    15
    Botta Riccardo
     
    16
    D Angelis Matteo
    7
    Salihaj Alban
    Trainer
     
    Lovato Loris
     
    Bosoppi Omar
     
    Bosco Salvatore
    Abwesend
    Donzelli Daniel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Brito Ruben (Verletzt)
    Bastos Daniel (Gesperrt)
    Predja Pavle (Verletzt)
    Besomi Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    D Azzo Falco (Feuerwehr)
    Porcini Giacomo (Feuerwehr)

    FC Schattdorf

    1 Schillig 10 Gerig 2 Baumann 17 Ziegler (C) 15 Gehrig 6 Gamma 8 Arnold 18 Arnold 3 Aschwanden 11 Lindauer 9 Küttel
     
    1
    Schillig Kay
    Torhüter
    10
    Gerig Janik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Baumann Joel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Ziegler David(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Gehrig Michael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gamma Mike
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Arnold Livio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Arnold Silas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Aschwanden Ramon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Lindauer Robin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Küttel Thomas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Nayir Cem
    5
    Gehrig Thomas
     
    16
    Krasniqi Endrit
    12
    Barbaro Matteo
    14
    Gisler Mario
    Trainer
     
    Infanger Reto
     
    Hauke Martin