Buchholzstrasse 25
6314 Unterägeri
Vereinsnr.: 2601
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 14.
Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 7 - 06.04.2019 16:00
FC Hünenberg a
14' Elliot Keene
39' Morris Leber
48' Niklas Wenzin
58' Gian Luca Zgraggen
63' Leandro Mühlemann
68' Severin Stocker
78' Gian Luca Zgraggen
7:0
(2:0)
SC Buochs a
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Gian Luca Zgraggen
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Severin Stocker
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Leandro Mühlemann
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Gian Luca Zgraggen
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Niklas Wenzin
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Morris Leber
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Elliot Keene

    FC Hünenberg a

    21 Kukeli 3 Werder 4 Stocker 5 Weber (C) 2 Coveri 17 Meyer 10 Pantaleoni 6 Stocker 7 Leber 14 Mühlemann 11 Dos Reis
     
    21
    Kukeli Robert
    Torhüter
    3
    Werder Michael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Stocker Livio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Weber Simon(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Coveri Maxwell
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Meyer Gabriel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pantaleoni Alessio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Stocker Severin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Leber Morris
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Mühlemann Leandro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Dos Reis Medeiros Rafael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Ziegler Lucas
    15
    Keene Elliot
     
    8
    Hallerbach Nils
    13
    Zgraggen Gian Luca
      
    9
    Wenzin Niklas
     
    Trainer
     
    Bernich Roberto
    Abwesend
    Bircher Andrin (Verletzt)

    SC Buochs a

    1 Fischer 12 Truttmann (C) 24 Monteiro 14 Vontobel 8 Wyrsch 6 Barmettler 10 Scherer 5 Sahiti 18 Voegtlin 17 Ambauen 16 Barmettler
     
    1
    Fischer Ron
    Torhüter
    12
    Truttmann Joel(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Monteiro Fonseca Fabio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Vontobel Janis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Wyrsch Gino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Barmettler Marc
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Scherer Gian
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Sahiti Endrit
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Voegtlin Maurice
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Ambauen Stephan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Barmettler Rafael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Robb Jake
    3
    Nardi Rino
    21
    Grüter Silas
    20
    Odermatt Till
    22
    Qerimaj Aldrin
    Trainer
     
    Ambauen Thomas
     
    Scherer Thomas