Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 14:00
FC Frenkendorf
20' Albian Avdija
21' Kay Leutner
30' Laurant Atashi
32' Kay Leutner
46' Albian Avdija
71' Blejon Shaqiri
73' Fabio Citino
7:3
(4:2)
SV Sissach
25' Rafael Bätscher
39' Rafael Bätscher
89' Janic Lattmann
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Janic Lattmann
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Fabio Citino
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Blejon Shaqiri
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Albian Avdija
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Rafael Bätscher
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Kay Leutner
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Laurant Atashi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Rafael Bätscher
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Kay Leutner
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Frenkendorf
      Torschütze Albian Avdija

    FC Frenkendorf

    1 Manta 4 Heta 6 Citino 5 Talic 17 Tunaj 9 Leutner 7 Avdija (C) 12 Mergola 10 Dervishaj 11 Atashi
     
    1
    Manta Antonio
    Torhüter
    4
    Heta Ardit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Citino Fabio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Talic Dino
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Tunaj Dominik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Leutner Kay
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Avdija Albian(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Mergola Gabriele
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Dervishaj Korab
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Atashi Laurant
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Kadriu Eron
    2
    Abdiu Eduard
    13
    Shaqiri Blejon
     
    14
    Pereira de Oliveira Felipe
    Trainer
     
    Würger Christian

    SV Sissach

    22 Terzic 6 Lang 11 Rust 4 Bertram 10 Buttus 12 Salkic 5 Bätscher 3 Luder 7 Roth (C) 17 Bätscher 13 Lattmann
     
    22
    Terzic Ammar
    Torhüter
    6
    Lang Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Rust Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bertram Silas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Buttus Loris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Salkic Sadin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Bätscher Manuel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Luder Florian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Roth Joel(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Bätscher Rafael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    13
    Lattmann Janic
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Ahmeti Arber
    16
    Orlando Loris
    8
    Hoxha Arbias
     
    18
    Bortolas Davide
     
    15
    Grütter Marc
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dindar Cemil
     
    Teixeira Davide Jose
    Abwesend
    Bächtold Timothy (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rocco Leandro (Verletzt)
    Holliger Tim (Nicht im Aufgebot)