Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 20.03.2019 19:30
Wallbach-Zeiningen
28' Oscar Bader
65' Mattia Brunner
79' Nils Schnyder
3:4
(1:1)
FC Türkgücü Basel
15' Erdem Yagcioglu
52' Burak Halil Damar
63' Erdem Yagcioglu
80'+1' Erdem Vural
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Erdem Vural
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Nils Schnyder
    • Verwarnung Julian Ruf (Zeiningen)
      Verwarnung Julian Ruf (Zeiningen)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Mattia Brunner
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Erdem Yagcioglu
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Burak Halil Damar
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Oscar Bader
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Erdem Yagcioglu (Penalty)

    Wallbach-Zeiningen

    1 Walz 2 Stadelmann 17 Kaufmann 11 Lützelschwab 5 Oeschger 10 Brunner (C) 9 Bader 16 Hillebrand 8 Ruf 4 Froehlich 7 Schnyder
     
    1
    Walz Fabio
    Torhüter
    2
    Stadelmann Marvin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Kaufmann Lars
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Lützelschwab Dennis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Oeschger Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Brunner Mattia(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Bader Oscar
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Hillebrand Philipp
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Ruf Julian
    Rechter Flügel
     
    4
    Froehlich Ian
    Linker Flügel
    7
    Schnyder Nils
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Paonessa Marlon
    Trainer
     
    Musielinsky Daniel
     
    Aranyi Thomas
    Abwesend
    Meyer Severin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Froehlich Paul (Krank)
    Güntert Sirin (Krank)
    Marra Benny Finn (Krank)
    Hintermann Liam (Krank)

    FC Türkgücü Basel

    1 Ozer 14 Özkan 4 Ünül 16 Kus 8 Cakar 19 Vural 7 Damar 11 Kandemir (C) 15 Cetme 9 Yagcioglu
     
    1
    Ozer Emin
    Torhüter
    14
    Özkan Ahmet Kaan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ünül Mustafa
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Kus Eren
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Cakar Merthan
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Vural Erdem
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Damar Burak Halil
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Kandemir Aytug(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Cetme Ahmet Yasin
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    9
    Yagcioglu Erdem
    Sturmspitze
      
    17
    Kocak Yasin Melih
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Ortak Alperen
     
    6
    Mersan Emirhan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Palanci Ela Nur
     
    Cetme Ali Kagan
    Abwesend
    Etirli Alper (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Civelek Furkan (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Bahcivan Beren Yusuf (Schule/Ausbildung)