Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 17.03.2019 13:00
FC Nordstern BS a
0:3
(0:3)
AS Timau Basel b
9' Fabio Alexandre Ferreira
28' Joel Karib Aristizabal
40' Joel Karib Aristizabal
    • Ausschluss Arben Shabani (Nordstern)
      Ausschluss Arben Shabani (Nordstern)
    • Verwarnung Branislav Lakic (Timau Basel)
      Verwarnung Branislav Lakic (Timau Basel)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Timau Basel
      Torschütze Joel Karib Aristizabal Valencia
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Timau Basel
      Torschütze Joel Karib Aristizabal Valencia
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Timau Basel
      Torschütze Fabio Alexandre Ferreira Mouta

    FC Nordstern BS a

    1 Frade 3 Ismailji 8 Demir 5 Shillova 4 Ivakovic 9 Sabanci (C) 10 Garaj 6 Sabanci 13 Arnaz de Hoyos 7 Jallow 11 Peker
     
    1
    Frade de Queiros Noah Wilhelm
    Torhüter
    3
    Ismailji Endrit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Demir Mustafa Burak
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Shillova Endrit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ivakovic Nereo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Sabanci Bugra Alp(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Garaj Leon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Sabanci Arda Bilal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Arnaz de Hoyos Tariq
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    7
    Jallow Yahya
    Linke hängende Spitze
    11
    Peker Baran
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Yildiz Arda
    15
    Veseli Leon
    14
    Akyol Toprak Ege
    18
    Kurteshi Nazmi
    17
    Mohammad Ali
     
    2
    Lokaj Gezim
    Diaz Eduardo
    12
    Shabani Arben
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sindaco Gionatan
     
    Sindaco Patrick
    Abwesend
    Belafatti Sky (Krank)
    Martino Furio (Verletzt)

    AS Timau Basel b

    1 Cardenas (C) 8 Kaymak 19 Halili 5 Ferreira 6 Llulleci 3 Lakic 13 Urech 17 Garcia 7 Aristizabal 14 Ramadani 15 Yogurtçu
     
    1
    Cardenas Champion Warren(C)
    Torhüter
    8
    Kaymak Caner
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Halili Ibraimi Albert
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ferreira Mouta Fabio Alexandre
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Llulleci Albim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Lakic Branislav
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Urech Anderson
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Garcia Oscar Geremy
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Aristizabal Valencia Joel Karib
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Ramadani Albnor
    Linke Sturmspitze
    15
    Yogurtçu Emirhan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Yasar Furkan
    4
    Ravenna Daniele
    10
    Hosseini Hamed
    9
    Krasniqi Albion
    16
    Haas Alexander
    12
    El Sayed Amir
    2
    Sigrist Daniele
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gasent Jose Luis