Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.03.2019 13:00
FC Allschwil b
18' Maximilian Striby
20' Anushiyan Amarathevan
29' Nicola Cannavo
36' Liam Leslie
45' Liam Leslie
80'+1' Roberto Marino
6:1
(4:1)
BSC Old Boys Mädchen
39' Elina Martin
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Roberto Marino Juanes
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Liam Leslie
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Elina Martin
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Liam Leslie
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Nicola Cannavo
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Anushiyan Amarathevan
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Allschwil
      Torschütze Maximilian Striby

    FC Allschwil b

    1 Panazzolo 14 Geschl 4 Marcandi 11 Enyegue 17 Henzen 18 Samraoui 15 Cannavo 10 Leslie (C) 16 Amarathevan 6 Marino 7 Striby
     
    1
    Panazzolo Federico
    Torhüter
    14
    Geschl Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Marcandi Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Enyegue Divine Ange-Leny
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Henzen Jamy Lee
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Samraoui Adam
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Cannavo Nicola
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Leslie Liam(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    16
    Amarathevan Anushiyan
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    6
    Marino Juanes Roberto
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Striby Maximilian
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Thayalan Anish
    5
    Samraoui Rayan
    8
    Kanzenbach Max
    12
    Wittstich Yannis
    9
    Werner Jerome
    Trainer
     
    Schuler Joel
     
    Süess Björn

    BSC Old Boys Mädchen

    1 Tarr 2 Thrier 8 Schüpbach 5 Sono 20 Beadini 22 Catal 6 Schmid 7 Verges 10 Güçlü (C) 23 Weber 9 Martin
     
    1
    Tarr Thaler Adriana
    Torhüter
    2
    Thrier Malvina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schüpbach Aline
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Sono Eva Flore
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Beadini Sumeja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Catal Sude
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Schmid Louise
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Verges Keisha
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Güçlü Gizem(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    23
    Weber Livia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Martin Elina
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Weber Vera
    17
    Laux Lisa
    14
    Pauletto Cheyenne
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Candeias Henrique Jose
    Abwesend
    Lunau Linn (Ferien)
    Engelter Marion (Ferien)
    Blättler Alexa (Ferien)
    Vonarburg Lena (Krank)
    Roth Michelle (Verletzt)