Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 09.10.2019 20:45
US Olympia 1963
45'+1' Bruno Francisco Garcez Ribeiro
82' Mamadou Sette
2:2
(1:1)
SC Binningen
27' Francesco Biafora
46' Lukas Erzer
    • Ausschluss Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      Ausschluss Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Mamadou Sette
    • Verwarnung Ramazan Aldemir (Olympia 1963)
      Verwarnung Ramazan Aldemir (Olympia 1963)
    • Verwarnung Giuseppe De Fregias (Binningen)
      Verwarnung Giuseppe De Fregias (Binningen)
    • Verwarnung Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
      Verwarnung Wilson Cardoso (Olympia 1963)
    • Ausschluss Silvio Baumgartner (Binningen)
      Ausschluss Silvio Baumgartner (Binningen)
    • Verwarnung Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo Kimuamua (Olympia 1963)
      Verwarnung Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo Kimuamua (Olympia 1963)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Lukas Erzer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Bruno Francisco Garcez Ribeiro
    • Verwarnung Fitim Dauti (Binningen)
      Verwarnung Fitim Dauti (Binningen)
    • Verwarnung Luca Yildiz (Binningen)
      Verwarnung Luca Yildiz (Binningen)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Francesco Biafora (Penalty)

    US Olympia 1963

    20 Dahmani 4 Sylla 3 Sette 15 Ferreira 21 Cardoso 7 Rapic 6 Kimuamua 11 Garcez Ribeiro 12 Kurz (C) 10 Altamirano 14 Kastrati
     
    20
    Dahmani Mehdi
    Torhüter
    4
    Sylla Abdoulhadri
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Sette Mamadou
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    15
    Ferreira Martins Daniel Fernando
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Cardoso Wilson
    Linker Innenverteidiger
      
    7
    Rapic Dragan
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Kimuamua Salomao Kabula Muci Ialo
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    11
    Garcez Ribeiro Bruno Francisco
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    12
    Kurz Franck(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Altamirano Semino Nilton Andre
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Kastrati Besnik
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Dodik Igor
     
    5
    Flores Rodrigues Alexandre
     
    2
    Minlaa Voundi Félix
     
    18
    Comic Mirza
    19
    Aldemir Ramazan
     
    16
    Kang Landry Meh
    8
    Bolalo Elvis Sawa
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sentürk Haydar
     
    Cardoso Wilson
    Abwesend
    Duvernoy Anthony (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lithoke Zikianda Joel (Beruf)
    Cosic Zoran (Beruf)
    Fuamba Giovanni (Verletzt)
    Argin Servet (Beruf)
    Wächter Sacha (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Brini Alaa (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Coca Christian Luis (Verletzt)
    Grgic David (Beruf)
    Kirupairajah Varun (Verletzt)
    Mageski Igor (Ferien)
    Nikolic Nikola (Beruf)

    SC Binningen

    1 Ferrara 12 Berger 5 Bajrami 15 Baumgartner 3 Katranbayiri 7 Yildiz 6 Dauti 10 Babatongüz (C) 18 De Fregias 17 Buder 9 Biafora
     
    1
    Ferrara Gianfranco
    Torhüter
    12
    Berger Lukas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Bajrami Vulnet
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Baumgartner Silvio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Katranbayiri Sinan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Yildiz Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Dauti Bardh
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Babatongüz Mehmet(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    De Fregias Giuseppe
    Rechter Flügel
     
    17
    Buder Dominik
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Biafora Francesco
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Selmani Valtrim
    4
    Dauti Betim
     
    8
    Dauti Fitim
     
    14
    Hale Daniel
     
    2
    Fischer Simon
    11
    Emini Granit
    13
    Erzer Lukas
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Selmani Valtrim
    Abwesend
    Meier Sandro (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Chamorro Esteve (Zivilschutz)
    Jendoubi Samir (Rekonvaleszent)
    Lukac Stefan (Privat)
    Nimeley Kofi (Verletzt)
    Comak Berkan (Beruf)
    Vulin Marko (Rekonvaleszent)
    Comak Deniz (Feuerwehr)
    Yilmaz Hasan (Ausland)
    Izzet Mabast (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Avcik Deniz (Überzählig)
    Banholzer Steven (Militär)
    Elmas Ersin (Aufbautraining)