Meisterschaft - Junioren A Promotion / Herbstrunde - 18.08.2019 13:00
FC Bubendorf
0:2
(0:1)
FC Röschenz
35' Luca Brunner
88' Sandro Thomann
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Sandro Thomann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Luca Brunner
    • Verwarnung Lionel Gaudin (Bubendorf)
      Verwarnung Lionel Gaudin (Bubendorf)

    FC Bubendorf

    1 Wenger 12 Kellerhals 14 Schärli 5 Bänziger 4 Liniger 6 Gaudin 19 Meier 16 Sumi (C) 7 Burkhalter 10 Iminov 11 Toure
     
    1
    Wenger Kris
    Torhüter
    12
    Kellerhals Roman
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Schärli Alex
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Bänziger Nicolas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Liniger Luca
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Gaudin Lionel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Meier Jonin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Sumi Timo(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Burkhalter Alexandere
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Iminov Davis
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Toure Mamadi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Schmid Francis
     
    2
    Rolli Cedric
    3
    Bassi Crispin
    8
    Eggimann Silas
    21
    Bach Dominik
    15
    Sollberger Jannis
    18
    Willi Simon
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Steinhaus Philipp
     
    Rudin Florian
     
    Tschudin Robin
    Abwesend
    Lachat Marco (Rekonvaleszent)
    Steidl Alessandro (Rekonvaleszent)
    Ruflin Lars (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Layne Hermon (Privat)
    Lourenco Gustavo (Beruf)
    Mbouti Jean Jaques Ian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lang Andrin (Verletzt)
    Distel Elias (Privat)

    FC Röschenz

    12 Giger 16 Küng 14 Steiner 18 Schnell 15 Spies 7 Karrer 5 Giger 10 Meyer (C) 2 Stich 8 Wüthrich 19 Brunner
     
    12
    Giger Reto
    Torhüter
    16
    Küng Andrin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Steiner Simon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Schnell Yannic
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Spies Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Karrer Fabian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Giger Fabio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Meyer Manuel(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    2
    Stich Pascal
    Rechter Flügel
    8
    Wüthrich Lukas
    Linker Flügel
    19
    Brunner Luca
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Walther Tim
     
    23
    Bloch Michael
    6
    Hügli Lukas
    4
    Moradi Qasem
    17
    Thomann Sandro
     
    11
    Grun Yannis
    9
    Kaiser Joël
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fellino Alessandro
    Abwesend
    Vogel Elias (Familie)
    Dalla Vecchia Marco (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kanthepan Bhrath (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Späth Matthias (Verletzt)
    Büttler Jonas (Verletzt)