Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 08.10.2019 20:15
BSC Old Boys a
45' Loris Berisha
77' Loris Berisha
2:3
(1:1)
Niederamt Selection
67' Noel Walpoth
82' Eigentor Dominic Weber
90'+4' Nico Mogg
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Schönenwerd-Niedergö
      Torschütze Nico Mogg
    • Verwarnung Remo Schaffner (Schönenwerd-Niedergö)
      Verwarnung Remo Schaffner (Schönenwerd-Niedergö)
    • Tor 2:2
      Eigentor   Old Boys
      Eigentor Dominic Weber
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Loris Berisha
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Schönenwerd-Niedergö
      Torschütze Noel Walpoth
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Loris Berisha

    BSC Old Boys a

    1 Nachira 5 Hänggi 14 Weber 3 Schällibaum 20 Fläcklin (C) 7 Schaub 24 Bätscher 23 Fejzuli 10 Naipi 17 Morina 16 Berisha
     
    1
    Nachira Gabriel
    Torhüter
    5
    Hänggi Jonah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Weber Dominic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Schällibaum Micola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Fläcklin Silas(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Schaub Cristiano
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    24
    Bätscher Sinoë
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Fejzuli Albion
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Naipi Resul
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Morina Dion
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Berisha Loris
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Nunez Dos Reis Luis David
    2
    Levy Sebastian
    4
    Tregnago Enea
    8
    Hubschmid Alessio
    6
    Schmidli Linus
     
    15
    Ondoua Benny
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Demiri Zembri
     
    Akarsel Alessandro
     
    Brencklé Benjamin
    Abwesend
    Minio Jarno (Ferien)
    Boeglin Imrane (Ferien)
    Sörensen Jannis (Aufbautraining)
    Kessler Morris (Verletzt)
    Durmus Burak (Aufbautraining)
    Aracena Raul Will (Ferien)
    Fischer Emmanuel (Ferien)
    Fankhauser Daniel (Ferien)
    D Ambrosio Aniello Matteo (Ferien)
    Gajic Nemanja (Ferien)
    Kusa Aimé (Ferien)

    Niederamt Selection

    1 Simic 3 Paulin 6 Malundama (C) 16 Mogg 5 Imeri 12 Rosamilia 15 Muto 2 Celik 11 Walpoth 9 von Felten 14 Brdaric
     
    1
    Simic Michael
    Torhüter
    3
    Paulin Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Malundama Raphael(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Mogg Nico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Imeri Endrit
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Rosamilia Tobias
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Muto Matias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    2
    Celik Efe Kaan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Walpoth Noel
    Hängende Spitze
     
    9
    von Felten Robbie
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Brdaric Daniel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Mai Leonardo
     
    20
    Friker Sven
    19
    Maier Finn
    21
    Schnydrig Fabio
     
    13
    Mayala Brayan
    8
    Reck Simon
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schaffner Remo
    Abwesend
    Francescone Manuel (Ferien)
    Kyburz Patrick (Ferien)
    Iakovidis Minas (Ferien)
    Nydegger Kim (Ferien)