Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 28.09.2019 14:00
FC Lausen 72 b
12' Manuel Assis Vieira
40' Manuel Assis Vieira
62' Luigi Casella
65' Manuel Assis Vieira
70' Manuel Assis Vieira
75' Halit Bajrami
76' Manuel Assis Vieira
77' Manuel Assis Vieira
85' Manuel Assis Vieira
90' Diyar Erener
10:3
(2:2)
FC Nordstern BS
7' Marco Antonio Abrantes Mestre
28' Stefan Cvetanovic
87' Jonathan Hofer Chacon
    • Tor 10:3
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Diyar Erener
    • Tor 9:3
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Jonathan Hofer Chacon
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Halit Bajrami
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Luigi Casella
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Stefan Cvetanovic
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Manuel Assis Vieira Augusto
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Marco Antonio Abrantes Mestre

    FC Lausen 72 b

    31 Sadiku 14 Rebsamen 7 Sanfilippo 12 Wehrli 9 De Nardo 4 Iskender 6 Lagarto 10 Casella 21 Erener 17 Bajrami 11 Osmani (C)
     
    31
    Sadiku Amel
    Torhüter
    14
    Rebsamen Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Sanfilippo Leandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Wehrli Manuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    De Nardo Giuseppe
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Iskender Taha
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Lagarto Carreiras Goncalo
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Casella Luigi
    MF-Spieler
     
    21
    Erener Diyar
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Bajrami Halit
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Osmani Florian(C)
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Salihovic Elmir
    13
    Rameswaran Ragul
    16
    Vieira Augusto Manuel Assis
           
    Trainer
     
    Nardiello Maurizio
     
    Iskender Tayfun
    Abwesend
    Kaiser Kim (Nicht qualifiziert)

    FC Nordstern BS

    22 Lazaro 3 Yilmaz 2 Amanovic 10 Cetinkaya 6 Pfenninger 11 Abrantes Mestre 7 Massamba (C) 4 Hofer Chacon 17 El Saadoun 8 Gimie 16 Cvetanovic
     
    22
    Lazaro Vitor
    Torhüter
    3
    Yilmaz Cem
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Amanovic Andrej
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Cetinkaya Arda
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Pfenninger Durin
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Abrantes Mestre Marco Antonio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Massamba Curtys(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Hofer Chacon Jonathan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    El Saadoun Taha
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gimie Kendel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Cvetanovic Stefan
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Ademi Luan
    5
    Kaymak Caner
    12
    Vulin Kristijan
    Trainer
     
    Weiss René
    Abwesend
    Zanocco Tuure (Ferien)