Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - 08.09.2019 14:00
FC Laufen a
6' Fabian Küng
25' Samuel Taglang
25' Leon Borer
40' Leon Borer
50' Miran Sinani
50' Miran Sinani
6:3
(3:1/6:3)
FC Münchenstein rot
9' Daud Zakaev
36' Daud Zakaev
51' Daud Zakaev
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Münchenstein FC
      Torschütze Daud Zakaev
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Miran Sinani
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Miran Sinani
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Leon Borer
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Münchenstein FC
      Torschütze Daud Zakaev
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Samuel Taglang
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Leon Borer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Münchenstein FC
      Torschütze Daud Zakaev
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Fabian Küng (Penalty)

    FC Laufen a

    1 Saladin 4 Laskaj 14 Dinis 12 Kaba 11 Borer 7 Sinani 6 Rainone 10 Talaia (C) 5 Küng
     
    1
    Saladin Nevio
    Torhüter
    4
    Laskaj David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Dinis Martins Joao Paulo
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Kaba Hüseyin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Borer Leon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Sinani Miran
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    6
    Rainone Elia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Talaia Luigi(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Küng Fabian
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Nordquist Josua
    2
    Thoma Lucien
    13
    Nathan Amethesh
    8
    Taglang Samuel
     
    9
    Meier Leandro
    Trainer
     
    Nicosia Francesco
     
    Steiner Kilian
     
    Rainone Sandro
    Abwesend
    Munishi Ammar (Verletzt)
    Oser Joel (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Münchenstein rot

    1 Mekikli 11 Jahic 4 Zutter (C) 5 Özdal 13 Zumbach 12 Lanthemann 6 Geuss 9 Sureswaran 10 Zakaev
     
    1
    Mekikli Amar
    Torhüter
    11
    Jahic Atila
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Zutter Patrik(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Özdal Ekin Turan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Zumbach Anjan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Lanthemann Kian
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Geuss Jonas
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sureswaran Sujith
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Zakaev Daud
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    van der Haeger Yannik
    8
    Camenisch Jarno
    7
    Kane Malik
    15
    Ibrahimi Arion
    Trainer
     
    Hennin Marcel
    Abwesend
    Dursun Arda (Verletzt)
    Schumacher José Miguel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Brhane Faniel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Wili Samuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)