Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - 07.09.2019 09:30
SC Binningen b
2' Raul Gürke
24' Edis Demirci
52' Gabriel Wyss
59' Abel Siyoum
61' Raul Gürke
65' Gabriel Wyss
70' Edis Demirci
7:6
(2:4/1:1)
BSC Old Boys
    • Tor 7:5
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Edis Demirci
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Gabriel Wyss
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Raul Gürke
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Abel Siyoum
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Gabriel Wyss
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Edis Demirci
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Raul Gürke

    SC Binningen b

    1 Hardman 4 O Sullivan (C) 8 Leimgruber 3 Fischler 14 Ercedogan 12 Liuzzi 9 Siyoum 10 Gärtner 16 Schärrer
     
    1
    Hardman Dmitri
    Torhüter
    4
    O Sullivan Cian(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Leimgruber Liam Luke
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Fischler Andrin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Ercedogan Emre
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Liuzzi Nico
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Siyoum Abel
    MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Gärtner Florian
    Linker MF-Spieler
    16
    Schärrer Dion
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gürke Raul
      
    11
    Schuldt Miron
    7
    Demirci Edis
      
    17
    Wyss Gabriel
      
    Trainer
     
    Müller Jan
    Abwesend
    Hernandez Lorenzo Enrique (Verletzt)
    Yildiz Karan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mukwabanda Loan (Verletzt)
    Meyer Gabriel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Full Yannick (Familie)

    BSC Old Boys

    1 Dalipi 7 Sammaritano 2 Brodte 3 Krautheim 8 Sperling (C) 9 Barbella 11 Halimi 13 Perez 15 Boubakar
     
    1
    Dalipi Dzavid
    Torhüter
    7
    Sammaritano Alessio
    Libero
    2
    Brodte Felix
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Krautheim Yuri Quentin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Sperling Diego(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Barbella Michele
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Halimi Lendrit
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Perez Rückriem Edmund Bernd
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Boubakar Ismael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Iura Silvio
    14
    Molle Nils
    5
    Erni Joschua
    Trainer
     
    Sammaritano Giuseppe
     
    Roth Jürgen
    Abwesend
    Barth Mairon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Iuni Dario (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kühne Moan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fassbind Julian (Familie)