Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 07.09.2019 11:00
FC Pratteln b
32' Alperen Güler
50'+1' Aljoscha Schmid
51' Aljoscha Schmid
57' Leon Jakov Covic
73' Leon Jakov Covic
5:5
(0:4/2:5)
FC Zeiningen
14' Miro Ebner
15' Rudolto Prompakdee
16' Metin Djangir
20' Miro Ebner
45' Cyprian Horisberger
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Leon Jakov Covic
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Leon Jakov Covic
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Aljoscha Schmid
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Aljoscha Schmid
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Cyprian Horisberger
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Alperen Güler
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Miro Ebner
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Metin Djangir
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Rudolto Prompakdee
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Miro Ebner

    FC Pratteln b

    1 Wieland 6 Pires 3 Sutter (C) 4 Jeyakumar 12 Covic 10 Güler 5 Jeyakumar 9 Schmid 2 Abdulahi
     
    1
    Wieland Tim
    Torhüter
    6
    Pires Dias Cristiano Daniel
    Libero
    3
    Sutter Cedric(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jeyakumar Mathusayan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Covic Leon Jakov
    MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Güler Alperen
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Jeyakumar Mathushanan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Schmid Aljoscha
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    2
    Abdulahi Osman Osman
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Dauti Shemshedin
     
    8
    Ezadin Misiri Ismat
    14
    Cardinale Salvatore
    13
    Durakovic Behar
    7
    Zeqiri Edi
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sumi Oliver

    FC Zeiningen

    1 Heiniger 12 Schlasse 5 Häfeli 8 Horisberger 4 Pajaziti 2 Mayer 10 Ebner (C) 7 Djangir 9 Hasler
     
    1
    Heiniger Sasha
    Torhüter
    12
    Schlasse Lenia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Häfeli Jonas
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Horisberger Cyprian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Pajaziti Isa
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Mayer Marco
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ebner Miro(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Djangir Metin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Hasler Andrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Stebler Svea
    13
    Horisberger Sebastian
     
    6
    Wunderlin Björn
    3
    Prompakdee Rudolto
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Wunderlin Ruedi
     
    Ebner Fabian
    Abwesend
    Wenk Alex (Familie)