Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 07.09.2019 13:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
20' Alessio Marraffino
34' Andy Suter
42' Mirko Miele
72' Jonas Gerber
4:2
(1:1/3:1)
AC Rossoneri
8' Johan Rojas
53' Samuel Nolasco
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
      Torschütze Jonas Gerber
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Rossoneri
      Torschütze Samuel Nolasco
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
      Torschütze Mirko Miele
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
      Torschütze Andy Suter
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
      Torschütze Alessio Marraffino
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rossoneri
      Torschütze Johan Rojas

    FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b

    1 Manokaran 6 Nussbaum 3 Ezmi 2 Gerber 13 Bakimci 5 Marraffino (C) 7 Markovic 10 Miele 8 Grande
     
    1
    Manokaran Sapithan
    Torhüter
    6
    Nussbaum Bastian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Ezmi Eren
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Gerber Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Bakimci Muhriscan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Marraffino Alessio(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Markovic Kris
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    10
    Miele Mirko
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    8
    Grande Cesare
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Baur Joel
    12
    Ilazi Ammar
    4
    Bayram Esad Mikail
    15
    Pin Mattia
    9
    Suter Andy
     
    Trainer
     
    Grande Romano
     
    Syla Syl
    Abwesend
    Cosic Danijel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Möller Lennart (Verletzt)
    Walliser Alexander (Verletzt)

    AC Rossoneri

    1 Rudin 8 Dietrich 5 Crusi 4 Seijo 2 Mulas (C) 6 Sahin 7 Rojas 3 Kipfer 9 Vögelin
     
    1
    Rudin Kevin
    Torhüter
    8
    Dietrich Lukas
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    5
    Crusi Alessio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Seijo Librone Elena
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Mulas Giulia(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Sahin Semih
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Rojas Johan
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Kipfer Roman
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Vögelin Luca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Spinnler Liam
    10
    Nolasco Samuel
     
    11
    Del Sordo Raul
    13
    Guido Flavio
    Trainer
     
    Nolasco Orazio
     
    Seijo Francisco
    Abwesend
    Lasser Gallego Lucia (Familie)
    Merz Laurin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Kammer Diego (Verletzt)
    Oelhafen Bram (Familie)