Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 03.11.2019 14:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4' Eigentor
38' Philipp Hillebrand
2:9
(2:2)
FC Nordstern BS a
7' Arda Bilal Sabanci
11' Baran Peker
47' Yahya Jallow
56' Yahya Jallow
63' Florian Djambazi
65' Leon Garaj
67' Baran Peker
78' Besart Djambazi
79' Florian Djambazi
    • Tor 2:9
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Florian Djambazi
    • Tor 2:8
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Besart Djambazi
    • Tor 2:7
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Baran Peker
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Leon Garaj
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Florian Djambazi
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Yahya Jallow
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Yahya Jallow
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Philipp Hillebrand (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Baran Peker
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Arda Bilal Sabanci
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Nordstern
      Eigentor Leon Garaj

    FC Wallbach-Zeiningen

    1 Walz 4 Stadelmann 5 Waldmeier 2 Hillebrand 3 Disch 10 Vollmer 6 Duraku 7 Kaufmann 11 Froehlich 9 Almasri 8 Brogli (C)
     
    1
    Walz Fabio
    Torhüter
    4
    Stadelmann Marvin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Waldmeier Nils
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hillebrand Philipp
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Disch Sven
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Vollmer Timon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Duraku Ragip
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kaufmann Paul
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Froehlich Ian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Almasri Majd
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    8
    Brogli Valentin(C)
    Linke hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Reuter Rafael
    18
    Mathis Joel
    14
    Schöpfer Yves
    13
    Berioli Leandro
    Trainer
     
    Musielinsky Daniel
     
    Aranyi Thomas
    Abwesend
    Steiner Manuel (Krank)
    Müller Seraphin (Verletzt)
    Muff Dylan (Verletzt)
    Ferraina Laurin (Verletzt)
    Gashi Hamez (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hintermann Liam (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Grisiger Yanic (Verletzt)
    Hasler Nicola (Familie)
    Thirupathivasan Thirushan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sacher Ewan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Meyer Severin (Verletzt)
    Meier Robin Matteo (Aufbautraining)
    Marra Benny Finn (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Nordstern BS a

    1 Frade 5 Shillova 4 Ivakovic 3 Ismailji 2 Hasani 10 Garaj 9 Sabanci 12 Lokaj 16 Belafatti 8 Djambazi 11 Peker (C)
     
    1
    Frade de Queiros Noah Wilhelm
    Torhüter
    5
    Shillova Endrit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ivakovic Nereo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ismailji Endrit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hasani Brian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Garaj Leon
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    9
    Sabanci Bugra Alp
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Lokaj Gezim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Belafatti Sky
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Djambazi Florian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Peker Baran(C)
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Veseli Leon
    15
    Martino Furio
    6
    Sabanci Arda Bilal
     
    13
    Arnaz de Hoyos Tariq
    7
    Jallow Yahya
      
    14
    Djambazi Besart
     
    18
    Diaz Eduardo
    Trainer
     
    Mighali Nicola
     
    Sindaco Patrick
    Abwesend
    Shabani Arben (Verletzt)
    Akyol Toprak Ege (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kurteshi Nazmi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Demir Mustafa Burak (Nicht im Aufgebot)