Postfach
8021 Zürich
Vereinsnr.: 11702
Meisterschaft - FE-13 / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe National - 16.03.2019 12:00
Team Köniz
25' Nil Dimitri Münger
37' Maxime Rall
2:8
(1:3/2:5)
Servette FC
    • Verwarnung Winsley Boteli (Servette)
      Verwarnung Winsley Boteli (Servette)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Maxime Rall
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Nil Dimitri Münger

    Team Köniz

    1 Greiler 15 Roos 5 Valdiviezo 7 Damnjanovic 10 Gfeller 4 Münger (C) 6 Jost 8 Münger 16 Wulf
     
    1
    Greiler Noé
    Torhüter
    15
    Roos Kilian
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Valdiviezo Limaco Alejandro
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    7
    Damnjanovic Lazar
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Gfeller Fabrice
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Münger Noa Linn(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Jost Tristan Esteban
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Münger Nil Dimitri
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Wulf Jakob
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Schären Kimi
    14
    Rall Maxime
     
    9
    Sarwari Samim
    Trainer
     
    Sivakumaran Kiruthikan
     
    Münger Lorenz
    Abwesend
    Wohlhauser Joel (Aufbautraining)
    Zomer Dillon (Aufbautraining)

    Servette FC

    1 Defferrard 13 Anselme 15 Tunney 4 Tafaj (C) 6 Batadikio 7 Pereira 10 Boteli 5 Ishuayed 9 Tsimba
     
    1
    Defferrard Satya
    Torhüter
    13
    Anselme Matteo
    Rechter Verteidiger
    15
    Tunney Sean
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Tafaj Leo(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Batadikio Gael
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Pereira Varela Keyan Anderson
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Boteli Winsley
    MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Ishuayed Mohamed
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Tsimba Felix Emmanuel
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Ramushi Florent
    8
    Müller Dan
    14
    Mohamed Yonis
    Trainer
     
    Bilen Alain
     
    Shabani Diart
    Abwesend
    Aubert Marwan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gomes Rodrigo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Cuero Maximiliano (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Zechner Marcel (Aufgebot anderes Team)